Equip Optical Compact Mouse (245107)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Ergonomic design for rightand left-handed users
• Plug-and-play installation without additional software
• 1.25 m cable length for flexible use
• Compact size for on the go and small workspaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Equip Optical Compact Mouse (245107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip Optical Mouse USB Cable Left and Right Handed Black B08635Y71F
USB Optical Mouse Resolution: 1000DPI Easy plug and play installation Suitable for left and right handed users
prodImage
£8.05
£12.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NILOX EQUIP MOUSE WIRED OPTICALUSB TIPO A 1.000 DPI AMBIDESTRO NERO 245107
NILOX EQUIP MOUSE WIRED OPTICALUSB TIPO A 1.000 DPI AMBIDESTRO NERO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£10.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic design for rightand left-handed users
Plug-and-play installation without additional software
1.25 m cable length for flexible use
Compact size for on the go and small workspaces
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Equip Optical Compact Mouse (245107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip Wired USB Keyboard PT (245212)
£15.66
Equip Wired USB Keyboard PT (245212)Compare 1 Prices
Equip Standard keyboard ES (245211)
£14.16
Equip Standard keyboard ES (245211)Compare 2 Prices
Equip Optical mouse (245115)
£22.99
Equip Optical mouse (245115)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£8.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech B110 Silent
£8.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama MC-200 (00182603)
£7.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech M90
£8.93
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP 125 (265A9UT)
£8.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech M100
£7.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Verbatim Silent optical mouse
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox
£9.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Genius Micro Traveler V2 Mouse
£8.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£6.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Equip Optical Compact Mouse (245107)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£8.05
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel