Equip USB Numeric Keypad Keyboard (245205)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Soft-touch keys for comfortable typing
• Plug-and-play setup for easy use
• Ideal for numeric data entry in spreadsheets
• Compatible with Windows 10, 7, 8, Vista, XP
• Cable length of 1.35 m
• Dimensions: Width 85 mm, Depth 10 mm, Height 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Equip USB Numeric Keypad Keyboard (245205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Digital data communication Equip USB Numeric keypad - Equip USB Numeric keypad, USB, Universal, Black, Plastic, 1.35 m, CE B081J3S8VR
Device Interface: USB Purpose: Universal Material: Plastic Cable length: 1.35 m 85x140x10 mm
prodImage
£11.42
£15.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Digital data communication Digital data communication Equip USB Numeric keypad - Equip USB Numeric keypad, ‎245205
Digital data communication Equip USB Numeric keypad - Equip USB Numeric keypad,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£16.04
Shipping: Free
Equip USB Numeric keypad 245205
This keypad is ideal for inputting numeric data into spreadsheets on a laptop or PC. The keypad features a simple Plug-and-play setup to get everything done quickly and easily. with soft touch keys for comfortable typing. The keypad allows you to enter digits fast and accurately. whether you need to multiply. divide. subtract or add figures. A great way to speed up your spreadsheet applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Soft-touch keys for comfortable typing
Plug-and-play setup for easy use
Ideal for numeric data entry in spreadsheets
Compatible with Windows 10, 7, 8, Vista, XP
Cable length of 1.35 m
Dimensions: Width 85 mm, Depth 10 mm, Height 140 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Equip USB Numeric Keypad Keyboard (245205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Genius KB-100
£10.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius KB-117
£10.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)
£13.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Trust Xalas
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius KM-160
£12.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Equip USB Numeric Keypad Keyboard (245205)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.42
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel