Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
from £14.5016 offersManufacturer: LogitechPrice History
• Wired keyboard with USB interface
• QWERTY keyboard layout for the UK
• Splash-proof with drainage grooves
• Easy installation without additional software
• Ergonomic typing feel for comfortable working
• Dimensions: Width 450 mm, Depth 155 mm, Height 23.5 mm
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard for Windows or Linux, USB Plug and Play, Full-Size, Spill Resistant, Curved Space Bar, PC/Laptop, QWERTY UK Layout, Black UEL00023
Office-Friendly : The K120 wired office keyboard is the budget-friendly USB keyboard that is built for longer use with its durable keys, sleek design and spillage resistance Feel-Good Typing : The Logitech K120 USB office keyboard provides a better feeling typing experience that's built to last. Your hands will enjoy the familiar, deep-profile, keys and full-size layout with F-keys and number pad Durable Design : With its thin profile, spill-resistant design, durable keys that can withstand up to 10 million keystrokes and sturdy, adjustable tilt legs, this sleek office keyboard looks and feels ideal Plug and Play: This USB wired keyboard doesn?t need software installation and the bold, bright white characters make the keys easier to read. Compatible with a corded, wireless, Bluetooth or gaming mouse
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard for Windows or Linux, USB Plug and Play, Full-Size, Spill Resistant, Curved Space Bar, PC/Laptop, QWERTY UK Layout, Black 920-002524
Office-Friendly : The K120 wired office keyboard is the budget-friendly USB keyboard that is built for longer use with its durable keys, sleek design and spillage resistance Feel-Good Typing : The Logitech K120 USB office keyboard provides a better feeling typing experience that's built to last. Your hands will enjoy the familiar, deep-profile, keys and full-size layout with F-keys and number pad Durable Design : With its thin profile, spill-resistant design, durable keys that can withstand up to 10 million keystrokes and sturdy, adjustable tilt legs, this sleek office keyboard looks and feels ideal Plug and Play: This USB wired keyboard doesn?t need software installation and the bold, bright white characters make the keys easier to read. Compatible with a corded, wireless, Bluetooth or gaming mouse
prodImage
£16.47
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 USB Wired Keyboard Durable Plug & Play Compatible with PC, Laptop LOGITECH-01
Logitech K120 USB Wired Keyboard Durable Plug & Play Compatible with PC, Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard, QWERTY US Layout - Black 920002524
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard, QWERTY US Layout - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard - USB - Low Profile - Quiet Keys - OEM 920-002524
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard - USB - Low Profile - Quiet Keys - OEM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech Keyboard K120 for Business 920002524
Logitech Keyboard K120 for Business, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 USB QWERTY UK English Black keyboard 920-002524
Logitech K120 USB QWERTY UK English Black keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.47 / Unit
NEW Logitech K120 USB Business Keyboard 820-009904 YU0042 Wired QWERTY ENGLISH 920002524
NEW Logitech K120 USB Business Keyboard 820-009904 YU0042 Wired QWERTY ENGLISH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£18.00
£26.40
Shipping: £8.40
with shipping: £8.40
Logitech K120 Keyboard Business Style Black 920002524
Logitech K120 Keyboard Business Style Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard - USB - Low Profile - Quiet Keys - OEM 920-002524
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard - USB - Low Profile - Quiet Keys - OEM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 (920-002524) Business Keyboard - Black Wired Windows UK QWERTY PC 920002524
Logitech K120 (920-002524) Business Keyboard - Black Wired Windows UK QWERTY PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard UK for Windows, USB Plug & Play, Full-Size 920-002524
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard UK for Windows, USB Plug & Play, Full-Size, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.04 / Unit
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard for Windows or Linux, USB Plug-and-Play, F 920-002524
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard for Windows or Linux, USB Plug-and-Play, F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
920-002524 Logitech Keyboard , K120 For Business , Logitech 920002524
920-002524 Logitech Keyboard , K120 For Business , Logitech, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
RT12545 920-002524 Logitech Keyboard K120 For Business Logitech 920002524
RT12545 920-002524 Logitech Keyboard K120 For Business Logitech, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
2 x Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard USB - Black - OFFCIAL UK STOCK 920-002524
2 x Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard USB - Black - OFFCIAL UK STOCK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired keyboard with USB interface
QWERTY keyboard layout for the UK
Splash-proof with drainage grooves
Easy installation without additional software
Ergonomic typing feel for comfortable working
Dimensions: Width 450 mm, Depth 155 mm, Height 23.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius KM-160
£13.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Equip USB Numeric Keypad Keyboard (245205)
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KB216
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
Universal Electronics Limited
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Digital Devices Ltd
prodImage
£16.47
Shipping: Free
techno2day2014
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
hasslefreelimited
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel