HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Full QWERTY keyboard layout
• Ergonomic key arrangement for efficient use
• 1.8-meter-long cable for flexible placement
• Compatible with Windows 10
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 320K Wired Desktop Keyboard (For Business) - Easy Plug And Play Setup 9SR37UT#ABU
Work efficiently and enhance your everyday productivity with the comfortable, reliable HP Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard 9SR37UT#ABU
Every Day ProductivityWork efficiently and enhance your everyday productivity with the comfortable. reliable HP Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
HP Inc. HP 320K Keyboard - Cable Connectivity - USB Interface - Windows 11, Windows 10 (32-bit),Windows 10 x64 - Notebook - PC 9SR37UT#ABU
HP 320K Keyboard - Cable Connectivity - USB Interface - Windows 11, Windows 10 (32-bit),Windows 10 x64 - Notebook - PC
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
HP Desktop 320K - Keyboard - USB - German - Smart Buy B0DW4H254T
HP Desktop 320K - Keyboard - USB - German - Smart Buy
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
HP 9SR37UT#ABV Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard
HP 9SR37UT#ABV Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP 9SR37UT#ABS Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard
HP 9SR37UT#ABS Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard 9SR37UT#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
PK HP 320K Keyboard 9SR37UT#ABA
HP 320K Keyboard Cable Connectivity English
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 9SR37UT#ABD Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard
HP 9SR37UT#ABD Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP 9SR37UT#AC0 Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard
HP 9SR37UT#AC0 Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP 9SR37UT#UUW Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard
HP 9SR37UT#UUW Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP 9SR37UT#ABE Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard
HP 9SR37UT#ABE Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP 9SR37UT#ABF Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard
HP 9SR37UT#ABF Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP 9SR37UT#ABZ Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard
HP 9SR37UT#ABZ Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP 9SR37UT#UUZ Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard
HP 9SR37UT#UUZ Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Deskop 320K Keyord 9SR37UT#ABN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Deskop 320K Keyord 9SR37UT#ABV
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard 9SR37UT#ABF
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
HP 9SR37UT#AC0 keyboard Office USB Black
HP 9SR37UT#AC0. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Keyboard key switch: Membrane. Cable length: 1.8 m. Recommended usage: Office. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
HP 320K Wired Keyboard 9SR37UT#UUW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
HP 320K G2 WD US KD JPN2 9SR37UT#ABJ
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
HP 320K Wired Keyord-SCC 9SR37UT#AKQ
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - SWE 9SR37UT#ABS
Every Day Productivity Work efficiently and enhance your everyday productivity with the comfortable, reliable HP Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard.
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - ARA 9SR37UT#ABV
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - SWISS 9SR37UT#UUZ
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - DE 9SR37UT#ABD
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - ESP 9SR37UT#ABE
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - FR 9SR37UT#ABF
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - ITA 9SR37UT#ABZ
prodImage
£42.50
£49.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - NORDIC 9SR37UT#UUW
prodImage
£42.50
£49.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Full QWERTY keyboard layout
Ergonomic key arrangement for efficient use
1.8-meter-long cable for flexible placement
Compatible with Windows 10
Material: plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 96 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP DT528A
£14.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Equip Standard keyboard ES (245211)
£14.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Natec Trout US
£14.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius KM-160
£12.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£12.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Perixx Periboard-409U
£15.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip USB Numeric Keypad Keyboard (245205)
£11.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel