HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Full QWERTY keyboard layout
• Ergonomic key arrangement for efficient use
• 1.8-meter-long cable for flexible placement
• Compatible with Windows 10
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - ESP 9SR37UT#ABE
Every Day Productivity Work efficiently and enhance your everyday productivity with the comfortable, reliable HP Wired Desktop 320K Keyboard.
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - FR 9SR37UT#ABF
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - ITA 9SR37UT#ABZ
prodImage
£42.50
£49.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 320K USB Wired Keyboard - NORDIC 9SR37UT#UUW
prodImage
£42.50
£49.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Full QWERTY keyboard layout
Ergonomic key arrangement for efficient use
1.8-meter-long cable for flexible placement
Compatible with Windows 10
Material: plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 95 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£77.64
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell KB216
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Equip Standard keyboard ES (245211)
£14.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Natec Trout US
£14.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP DT528A
£14.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120
£18.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£19.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel