Logitech K120 US (920-002508)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB receiver
• Mechanical office keyboard with splash-proof design
• Familiar layout with numeric keypad and function keys
• Plug & Play functionality without software installation
• Nearly silent keystroke for quiet working
• Bright white key labeling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard - US INT'L QWERTY 920-010015
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, QWERTY US International Layout - Black 920-002508
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, QWERTY US International Layout - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£17.78
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-002479 K120 Keyboard. US/Int
Logitech 920-002479 K120 Keyboard. US/Int, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard - US INT'L QWERTY 1CPB-K6OM-S2KV
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: Free
Logitech LGT-K120-US 920-002508
Logitech Logitech LGT-K120-US - Part number: 920-002508 -Category : Default Category
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Logitech Keyboard K120 for Business 34686
Type smarter Your hands will enjoy the low-profile virtually silent keys and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. A tough worker The slim keyboard isnt just sleekits tough with a spill-resistant design sturdy tilt legs and durable keys.1 Easy does it Youll be ready for business in no time with this plug-and-play keyboardno software needed. Comfortable quiet typing Youll enjoy a comfortable and quiet typing experience thanks to the low-profile keys that barely make a sound to minimize distractions. Industry standard key layout You get a layout youre used to with full-size F-keys to make things easier if you use keyboard templates. Spill-resistant design Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills.1 Thin profile The keyboard has a thin profile that adds a sleek look to your desk while keeping your hands in a more comfortable neutral position. Durable keys The keys can last up to 10 million keystrokes so you can keep typing long after many keyboards have called it quits.2 Sturdy adjustable tilt legs You can extend the sturdy folding legs to increase the keyboard tilt by 8 degrees to address your personal ergonomic needs. Plug-and-play USB connection Simple setup saves you time and resourcesyou just plug it into a USB port and start using it right away without software. Easy-to-read keys The bold bright white characters make the keys easier to readperfect for those with less-than-perfect vision. Theyre less likely to wear off too. Curved space bar It keeps your hands in a more natural position so you can type in greater comfort. Logitech reliability You get the high quality and reliability thats made Logitech the global leader for keyboards and mice at a price you can afford.
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Corded Keyboard 186600
The USB wired Logitech Keyboard K120 delivers a typing experience built to last in school settings. Students enjoy comfortable keys a standard and familiar layout with full-size F keys and a number pad. Durable keys last up to 10 million keystrokes. The silicone cover tightly wraps the keyboard and is tested to withstand frequent cleaning and disinfecting per CDC guidelines for safe shared use. Bold bright white characters ensure all studentseven those with less-than-perfect visioncan easily read them. Students can adjust the sturdy yet flexible legs to position the keyboard to meet their individual ergonomic needs. Works with Windows devices. [12] [1] Number lock key excluded from 10 million keystroke life. [2] Tested to withstand 2700 wipe cycles with alcohol; equal to 5 classroom sessions per day 180 classroom days per year over 3 years.
prodImage
£23.02
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120, US USB QWERTY US International Black keyboard
The budget-friendly USB keyboard that's built to last. Type smarter Your hands will enjoy the low-profile, virtually silent keys andstandard...
prodImage
£26.63
£33.13
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard - US INT'L QWERTY 2227244
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard - US INT'L QWERTY ING2227244
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-002509 Keyboard K120 US International 920002509
Logitech 920-002509 Keyboard K120 US International, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mechanical office keyboard with splash-proof design
Familiar layout with numeric keypad and function keys
Plug & Play functionality without software installation
Nearly silent keystroke for quiet working
Bright white key labeling
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB receiver

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-409U
£15.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£18.35
Compare Prices
27 offers
HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Genius KM-160
£12.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Natec Trout US
£14.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DT528A
£14.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£19.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
Jerco Micro
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Globoshop
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel