Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Numeric keypad for notebooks and PCs
• 18 membrane keys for reduced typing noise
• Asynchronous NumLock function allows simultaneous input
• Connection via USB with 1.3 m cable length
• Num Lock LED indicator present
• Power supplied by computer, no battery replacement needed
• Dimensions: Width 8.5 cm, Height 2.3 cm, Depth 14.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Numeric Keypad. Wired. USB-A. 18 Full Size Keys. Black. Memb 176354
Manhattan Numeric Wired Keypad enhances any notebook computing experience. especially when inputting important numeric data. The full-size 18-key layout and membrane-style key switch technology reduce typing noise. improve response and provide low-profile keystrokes for fast and accurate data entry. A handy backspace key allows swift corrections. The asynchronous number-lock function allows users to simultaneously input letters from the computer's keyboard and input numeric data from the keypad. Its USB connection. plug-and-play installation and ultra slim. lightweight construction make it easy to pack and travel.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Numeric Keypad Wired Usb-A 18 Full Size Keys Black Membrane Key Switch 176354
Manhattan Numeric Keypad Wired Usb-A 18 Full Size Keys Black Membrane Key Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Numeric keypad for notebooks and PCs
18 membrane keys for reduced typing noise
Asynchronous NumLock function allows simultaneous input
Connection via USB with 1.3 m cable length
Num Lock LED indicator present
Power supplied by computer, no battery replacement needed
Dimensions: Width 8.5 cm, Height 2.3 cm, Depth 14.0 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Perixx Periboard-409U
£15.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Natec Trout US
£14.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip Standard keyboard ES (245211)
£14.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£18.35
Compare Prices
26 offers
HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)
£13.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel