Logitech K120

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: No
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech K120 Wired USB Keyboard German Layout Black New 920-002489
Logitech K120 Wired USB Keyboard German Layout Black New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£15.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Corded Keyboard 34687
A USB keyboard that gives you a better typing experience that's built to last. Feel-good typing Your hands will enjoy the low-profile whisper-quiet keys and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. Rugged good looks The slim keyboard isnt just sleekits tough with a spill-resistant design sturdy tilt legs and durable keys. Easy does it You simply plug it into a USB port on your desktop laptop or netbook computer and start using it right away. Spill-resistant design Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Comfortable quiet typing Youll enjoy a comfortable and quiet typing experience thanks to the low-profile keys that barely make a sound and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. Sturdy adjustable tilt legs You can extend the sturdy folding legs to increase the keyboard tilt by 8 degrees to address your personal ergonomic needs. PLUG-AND-PLAY USB CONNECTION Setup is simpleyou just plug it into a USB port on your desktop laptop or netbook computer and start using it right out of the box. EASY-TO-READ KEYS The bold bright white characters make the keys easier to readperfect for those with less-than-perfect vision. Theyre less likely to wear off too. CURVED SPACE BAR It keeps your hands in a more natural position so you can type in greater comfort.
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 USB QWERTZ Geman Black keyboard
A USB keyboard that gives you a better typing experience that'sbuilt to last. Feel-good typing Your hands will enjoy the low-profile,
prodImage
£23.99
£30.49
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, QWERTZ German Layout - Black Single 920-002489
Logitech K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, QWERTZ German Layout - Black Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W450 mm x H23 mm x D155 mm
Weight:757 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:No
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:No
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Perixx Periboard-409U
£15.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Natec Trout US
£14.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£18.35
Compare Prices
26 offers
Equip Standard keyboard ES (245211)
£14.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)
£13.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
HP DT528A
£14.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech K120
gotraka-com
prodImage
£15.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £6.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel