HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
• Dimensions: W425.9 mm x H26.8 mm x D146.1 mm
• Weight: 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 150 USB-A Wired Keyboard (Black) - Easy Plug And Play Setup 664R5AA#ABU
Pick up and go with this perfect plug-in-play companion, a comfortable keyboard with all the bells and whistles for wherever your journey takes you.
2 days
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Keyboard 664R5AA#ABU
Just Your TypePick up and go with this perfect plug-in-play companion. a comfortable keyboard with all the bells and whistles for wherever your journey takes you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Keyboard 664R5AA#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
HP 664R5AA#ABF HP 150 Wired Keyboard FR
HP 664R5AA#ABF HP 150 Wired Keyboard FR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
HP 664R5AA#ABD HP 150 Wired Keyboard GR
HP 664R5AA#ABD HP 150 Wired Keyboard GR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Keyboard FR 664R5AA#ABF
Just Your Type Pick up and go with this perfect plug-in-play companion, a comfortable keyboard with all the bells and whistles for wherever your...
prodImage
£47.79
£54.29
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 150 WD KBD FR keyboard Universal USB Black 664R5AA#ABF
HP 150 WD KBD FR. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Keyboard style: Straight. Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Cable length: 1 m. Recommended usage: Universal. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Keyord S 664R5AA#ACQ
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired keyboard Universal USB AZERTY Belgian Black 664R5AA#AC0
HP 150 Wired Keyboard. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Keyboard style: Straight. Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Keyboard layout: AZERTY. Cable length: 1 m. Recommended usage: Universal. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
HP 664R5AA#ABB Hp 150 Wired Keyboard Euro
HP 664R5AA#ABB Hp 150 Wired Keyboard Euro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP 664R5AA#AC0 Hp 150 Wired Keyboard Bel
HP 664R5AA#AC0 Hp 150 Wired Keyboard Bel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
HP 664R5AA#ABZ Hp 150 Wired Keyboard Itl
HP 664R5AA#ABZ Hp 150 Wired Keyboard Itl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Keyord URK 664R5AA#AB8
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Keyord FI 664R5AA#ABX
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Keyord R 664R5AA#ABV
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Keyord DR 664R5AA#BED
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Keyord NRL 664R5AA#UUW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W425.9 mm x H26.8 mm x D146.1 mm
Weight:440 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 95 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Natec Trout US
£14.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DT528A
£14.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Equip Standard keyboard ES (245211)
£14.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-409U
£15.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Desktop 320K (9SR37UT)
£13.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel