Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Precise scissor mechanism
• Compact dimensions
• Integrated metal plate
• Status LEDs for CAPS LOCK, NUM, and SCROLL
• Operating temperature: 0°C to 40°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM, Ultra-Flat Design Keyboard, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A Connection), Quiet, Durable Key Labelling, Black 1155645
Wired design keyboard: Very flat housing for fatigue-free work – easy plug and play connection with no extra software needed (USB-A connection) For style-conscious users: Puristic trendy design with red backlit keys* makes this wired keyboard stand out on any desk (* keyboard not backlit) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel. Perfect for frequent typists! 3 status LEDs (CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key) and 6 practical additional keys: Windows lock, open browser, decrease volume, increase volume, mute and calculator open with just a keystroke Robust and high-quality: Integrated metal plate, non-slip rubber feet, more than 10 million keystrokes with no loss of input quality and durable key labelling
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 6000 Slim USB QWERTY UK English Black JK-1600GB-2
This CHERRY KC 6000 Slim Wired Keyboard features a sturdy, ultra flat design with an integrated metal plate. The wired design has a 1.8m long cable...
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM, Ultra-Flat Design Keyboard, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A Connection), Quiet, Durable Key Labelling, Silver chekc6000slmkb
Wired design keyboard: Very flat housing for fatigue-free work – easy plug and play connection with no extra software needed (USB-A connection) For style-conscious users: Puristic trendy design with blue backlit keys* makes this wired keyboard stand out on any desk (* keyboard not backlit) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel. Perfect for frequent typists! 3 status LEDs (CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key) and 6 practical additional keys: Windows lock, open browser, decrease volume, increase volume, mute and calculator open with just a keystroke Robust and high-quality: Integrated metal plate, non-slip rubber feet, more than 10 million keystrokes with no loss of input quality and durable key labelling
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry KC 6000 Slim Ultra Flat Wired Keyboard Black JK-1600GB-2
Cherry KC 6000 Slim Ultra Flat Wired Keyboard Black JK-1600GB-2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.41 / Unit
CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM Corded Keyboard Silver/White USB (QWERTY - UK) 139983
Ultra-flat designer keyboard The CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM keyboard impresses with itsprecise scissor mechanism compact dimensions and state-of-the-art design. A sturdy keyboard with an integrated metal plate it is a particularly attractive addition to the desk of the style-conscious user. - Exceptionally compact slim housing - High-quality scissor mechanism for perfect keystroke - Status LEDs for the CAPS LOCK NUM and SCROLL keys - 6 practical additional keys - Sturdy construction with integrated metal plate
prodImage
£48.14
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM Corded Keyboard Black USB (QWERTY - UK) 143099
Ultra-flat designer keyboard The CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM keyboard impresses with itsprecise scissor mechanism compact dimensions and state-of-the-art design. A sturdy keyboard with an integrated metal plate it is a particularly attractive addition to the desk of the style-conscious user. - Exceptionally compact slim housing - High-quality scissor mechanism for perfect keystroke - Status LEDs for the CAPS LOCK NUM and SCROLL keys - 6 practical additional keys - Sturdy construction with integrated metal plate
prodImage
£56.27
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY - CHERRY KC 6000 Slim Corded Keyboard, Black JK-1600GB-2
CHERRY - CHERRY KC 6000 Slim Corded Keyboard, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.69 / Unit
Cherry Electrical KC 6000 Slim Wired Keyboard, Silver - CHERRY JK-1600GB-1
KC 6000 Slim Wired Keyboard, Silver - CHERRY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical RT44042 KC 6000 Slim Wired Keyboard Silver JK-1600GB-1
RT44042 KC 6000 Slim Wired Keyboard Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£78.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Precise scissor mechanism
Compact dimensions
Integrated metal plate
Status LEDs for CAPS LOCK, NUM, and SCROLL
Operating temperature: 0°C to 40°C
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£43.15
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 6 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£4.49
Cherry MC 1000Compare 12 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 6 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 13 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.09
Cherry MW 3000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£18.35
Compare Prices
27 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard EU (JK-8500EU-0)
£21.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£18.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell KB216
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business CH
£22.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
Staples UK
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
UK Surplus Central Ltd - Dispatched Same Day If Order Received By 14:00
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.41 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel