Logitech K120 Business CH

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• USB port for easy connection
• Whisper-quiet key presses
• Compatible with various operating systems
• Plug-and-play functionality
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 Business CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Keyboard K120 for Business 98528
With low-profile keys a standard layout and a sleek yet sturdy design this USB keyboard gives you a better typing experience that's built to last. Comfortable quiet typing Youll enjoy a comfortable and quiet typing experience thanks to the low-profile keys that barely make a sound and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. Spill-resistant design Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Thin profile The keyboard has a thin profile that adds a sleek look to your desk while keeping your hands in a more comfortable neutral position. Durable keys The keys can last up to 10 million keystrokes so you can keep typing long after many keyboards have called it quits. Sturdy adjustable tilt legs You can extend the sturdy folding legs to increase the keyboard tilt by 8 degrees to address your personal ergonomic needs. Plug-and-play USB connection Setup is simpleyou just plug it into a USB port on your desktop laptop or netbook computer and start using it right out of the box. Easy-to-read keys The bold bright white characters make the keys easier to readperfect for those with less-than-perfect vision. Theyre less likely to wear off too. Logitech reliability You get the high quality and reliability thats made Logitech the global leader for keyboards and mice at a price you can affordplus a 3-year warranty. Curved space bar It keeps your hands in a more natural position so you can type in greater comfort.
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard - CH ‎QWERTZ 920-002645
CH ‎QWERTZ
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB port for easy connection
Whisper-quiet key presses
Compatible with various operating systems
Plug-and-play functionality
Material: plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 Business CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Keyboard
£21.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£20.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Perixx Periboard-409P
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink ID0181
£22.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£19.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech K120 Business CH
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel