Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)

Price History
• Logitech K120 Keyboard with USB Connection
• QWERTZ Keyboard Layout
• Cable Length: 1.5 m
• Standard Size with Numeric Keypad and Function Keys
• Easy to Use Without Software Installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech K120 Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb Interface Hungarian Qwertz Layout 920-002491
Logitech K120 Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb Interface Hungarian Qwertz Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Corded Keyboard 107119
The budget-friendly USB keyboard that's built to last. Type smarter Your hands will enjoy the low-profile virtually silent keys and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. A tough worker The slim keyboard isnt just sleekits tough with a spill-resistant design* sturdy tilt legs and durable keys. Easy does it Youll be ready for business in no time with this plug-and-play keyboardno software needed. * Tested under limited conditions (maximum of 60 ml liquid spillage). Do not immerse keyboard in liquid. Spill-resistant design * Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Thin profile The keyboard has a thin profile that adds a sleek look to your desk while keeping your hands in a more comfortable neutral position. Durable keys The keys can last up to 10 million keystrokes** so you can keep typing long after many keyboards have called it quits. Sturdy adjustable tilt legs You can extend the sturdy folding legs to increase the keyboard tilt by 8 degrees to address your personal ergonomic needs. Plug-and-play USB connection Simple setup saves you time and resourcesyou just plug it into a USB port and start using it right away without software. Easy-to-read keys The bold bright white characters make the keys easier to readperfect for those with less-than-perfect vision. Theyre less likely to wear off too. Logitech reliability You get the high quality and reliability thats made Logitech the global leader for keyboards and mice at a price you can affordplus a 3-year limited hardware warranty. Curved space bar It keeps your hands in a more natural position so you can type in greater comfort. * Tested under limited conditions (maximum of 60 ml liquid spillage). Do not immerse keyboard in liquid. ** Excludes number lock key.
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Keyboard - Cable Connectivity - USB Interface - Hungarian - QWERTZ Layout -Black 920-002491
Logitech K120 Keyboard - Cable Connectivity - USB Interface - Hungarian - QWERTZ Layout -Black
prodImage
£30.23
£40.23
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Logitech K120 Keyboard with USB Connection
QWERTZ Keyboard Layout
Cable Length: 1.5 m
Standard Size with Numeric Keypad and Function Keys
Easy to Use Without Software Installation

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£20.13
Compare Prices
27 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£20.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry Keypad G84-4700 USB
£22.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard EU (JK-8500EU-0)
£20.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech K120
£18.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Keyboard
£22.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell KB216
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel