LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Dimensions: W492 mm x H10 mm x D139 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand:-Logilink LogiLink flexible waterproof USB keyboard (German QWETZ keyboard layout) White C-4052792038958
LogiLink flexible waterproof USB keyboard (German QWETZ keyboard layout) White - ID0018A -- Colour Name:White Waterproof, white QWERTZ, German --...
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
LogiLink ID0018A keyboard Universal USB QWERTZ German White
LogiLink's flexible and extremely durable keyboard made of high quality silicone material. Good for jobs with an increased risk of dirt. Easy to clean with a sponge and soapy water. Virtually indestructible and rolled up to save space. The keyboard is absolutely dust. dirt and water resistant.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
LogiLink ID0019A keyboard Universal USB QWERTZ German Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
‎LogiLink LogiLink flexible waterproof USB keyboard (German QWETZ keyboard layout) White ‎ID0018A
LogiLink flexible waterproof USB keyboard (German QWETZ keyboard layout) White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£22.61
Shipping: Free
Logilink ID0019 Flexible Keyboard, PC/Mac, Keyboard German Layout C-4052792038965
Logilink ID0019 Flexible Keyboard, PC/Mac, Keyboard GermanLayout LogiLink id0019゠a. Keyboard style: straight Connectivity...
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
‎LogiLink Logilink ID0019 Flexible Keyboard, PC/Mac, Keyboard German Layout black ‎ID0019A
Logilink ID0019 Flexible Keyboard, PC/Mac, Keyboard German Layout black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W492 mm x H10 mm x D139 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
LogiLink ID0104Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0185
£31.70
LogiLink ID0185Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0159
£22.63
LogiLink ID0159Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0109
£43.38
LogiLink ID0109Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0161
£28.67
LogiLink ID0161Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0201
£16.66
LogiLink ID0201Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0078A
£22.45
LogiLink ID0078ACompare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0138
£28.88
LogiLink ID0138Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0181
£22.70
LogiLink ID0181Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell KB216
£24.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Keyboard
£22.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business CH
£22.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Periboard-409P
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£20.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel