LogiLink ID0201

Manufacturer: LogiLink
from £22.28to £26.502 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• 17 keys for easy input of numbers and functions
• Range up to 10 m
• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
• Easy to clean, keys are detachable
• Compatible with Windows, Linux, Android, and Mac OS
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LogiLink ID0201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎2direct GmbH Logilink ID0201 Wireless Bluetooth V5.1 Keypad Black ‎ID0201
Logilink ID0201 Wireless Bluetooth V5.1 Keypad Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
LogiLink ID0201 numeric keypad Laptop Bluetooth Black
LogiLink ID0201. Device interface: Bluetooth. Keyboard number of keys: 17. Purpose: Laptop. Product colour: Black. Weight: 90 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
17 keys for easy input of numbers and functions
Range up to 10 m
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
Easy to clean, keys are detachable
Compatible with Windows, Linux, Android, and Mac OS
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth

Price History

1M
LogiLink ID0201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink ID0104
£26.29
LogiLink ID0104Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0181
£27.53
LogiLink ID0181Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0138
£31.79
LogiLink ID0138Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0161
£28.97
LogiLink ID0161Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0184
£16.16
LogiLink ID0184Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0139
£22.00
LogiLink ID0139Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0078A
£21.50
LogiLink ID0078ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg Wireless Numeric Keypad 2 (630-05)
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Multi-Device Keyboard K480
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal K30W
£26.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Inca IBK-569BT
£26.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel