Logitech K120 Business

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Connections: USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech 920-003626 K120 Keyboard. German
Logitech 920-003626 K120 Keyboard. German, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech Keyboard K120 for Business. Connectivity technology: Wired Device interface: USB Keyboard layout: QWERTZ. Cable length: 1.5 m. Product colour: Black 36211
A USB keyboard that gives you a better typing experience that's built to last. Feel-good typing Your hands will enjoy the low-profile whisper-quiet keys and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. Rugged good looks The slim keyboard isnt just sleekits tough with a spill-resistant design sturdy tilt legs and durable keys. Easy does it You simply plug it into a USB port on your desktop laptop or netbook computer and start using it right away. Spill-resistant design Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Comfortable quiet typing Youll enjoy a comfortable and quiet typing experience thanks to the low-profile keys that barely make a sound and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. Sturdy adjustable tilt legs You can extend the sturdy folding legs to increase the keyboard tilt by 8 degrees to address your personal ergonomic needs.
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 USB White
A USB keyboard that gives you a better typing experience that'sbuilt to last. Feel-good typing Your hands will enjoy the low-profile,
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Keyboard K120 for Business - Black
LogitechKeyboardK120forBusiness-Black
prodImage
£26.63
£33.13
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard, QWERTZ German Layout - Black Tastatur Bla 920002516
Logitech K120 Wired Business Keyboard, QWERTZ German Layout - Black Tastatur Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Connections:USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington K79820WW
£20.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard EU (JK-8500EU-0)
£21.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£19.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 Business CH
£22.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink ID0181
£22.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Keyboard
£22.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel