HP 230 Wireless Keyboard (3L1E7AA)

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB receiver
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Dimensions: W440 mm x H27.6 mm x D146.2 mm
• Weight: 495 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard (3L1E7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard (Black) - Up To 16 Months Of Battery Life 3L1E7AA#ABU
Experience a keyboard that’s comfortable, sleek and quiet. With a chiclet keyboard you can be at your most efficient with the least amount of noise. Also, enjoy a clutter-free environment and the freedom to roam with a 2.4G Hz wireless connection. Plus, with keyboard shortcuts and long-lasting batteries, you can stay productive all day long.
2 days
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard quiet and comfortable keystrokes Number Pad QWERTY UK 3L1E7AA-AB8
230 Wireless Keyboard quiet and comfortable keystrokes Number Pad QWERTY UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
HP 3L1E7AA#ABB
HP 3L1E7AA#ABB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard 3L1E7AA#ABB
Built for comfort. made for quietExperience a keyboard that’s comfortable. sleek and quiet. With a chiclet keyboard you can be at your most efficient with the least amount of noise. Also. enjoy a clutter-free environment and the freedom to roam with a 2.4G Hz wireless connection.[1] Plus. with keyboard shortcuts and long-lasting batteries. you can stay productive all day long.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard 3L1E7AA#ABU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black 3L1E7AA#AC0
Built for comfort, made for quiet. Experience a keyboard thatâs comfortable, sleek and quiet. With a chiclet keyboard you can be at your most...
prodImage
£42.50
£49.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black - NOR 3L1E7AA#ABN
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Clavier sans fil 230
Wide range of features From Hp Design & durable
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard 372815
Built for comfort made for quiet Experience a keyboard thats comfortable sleek and quiet. With a chiclet keyboard you can be at your most efficient with the least amount of noise. Also enjoy a clutter-free environment and the freedom to roam with a 2.4G Hz wireless connection. [1] Plus with keyboard shortcuts and long-lasting batteries you can stay productive all day long.
prodImage
£48.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 3L1E7AA#AC0 HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black
HP 3L1E7AA#AC0 HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP 3L1E7AA#ABE HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black
HP 3L1E7AA#ABE HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless keyboard Universal RF Wireless AZERTY Belgian Black 3L1E7AA#AC0
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Connectivity technology: Wireless. Device interface: RF Wireless. Keyboard key switch: Membrane. Keyboard layout: AZERTY. Recommended usage: Universal. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Keyord lck 3L1E7AA#ABN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
HP 3L1E7AA#UUW HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black
HP 3L1E7AA#UUW HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Keyord lck 3L1E7AA#UUW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
HP 3L1E7AA#UUZ HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black
HP 3L1E7AA#UUZ HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
HP 3L1E7AA#ABS HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black
HP 3L1E7AA#ABS HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP 3L1E7AA#ABD HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black
HP 3L1E7AA#ABD HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black - UK 3L1E7AA#ABU
prodImage
£47.79
£54.29
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 230 Wireless Keyord lck 3L1E7AA#AKC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Keyord lck 3L1E7AA#AB8
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard Black - GERMAN 3L1E7AA#ABD
prodImage
£63.66
£70.16
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x H27.6 mm x D146.2 mm
Weight:495 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ

Price History

1M 3M
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard (3L1E7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 99 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg Wireless Numeric Keypad 2 (630-05)
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal K30W
£24.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapoo V500PRO 2.4
£25.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama WK-300
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink ID0201
£16.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard (3L1E7AA)
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
ninestarsplus
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel