Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CH

Price History
• Wireless keyboard with QWERTZ layout
• Transmission technology: RF Wireless (2.4 GHz)
• Logitech Unifying receiver for easy connection
• 8 shortcut keys for quick access to music, email, etc.
• Long battery life thanks to intelligent power management
• Wireless advanced 2.4 GHz technology with up to 10 meters range
• Splash-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 168390
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270. Reliable wireless-wherever you use your keyboard. The tiny Logitech Unifying receiver is small enough to stay in your laptop. Plus you can easily add another compatible mouse or keyboard-without the hassle of multiple USB receivers. With Logitech Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless connectivity you'll enjoy virtually no signal loss from up to 10 meters away.* You can go for two years without battery hassles.** Eight hot keys and plug-and-play setup that takes just seconds add to the simplicity. The familiar full-size layout-including number pad-gives you all the right keys right where you'd expect them. And it's built to last with the high quality and reliability Logitech is known for-with a spill-resistant design*** and UV-coated keys for durability. * Wireless range may vary due to environmental and computing conditions. ** Keyboard battery life calculation based on an estimated two million keystrokes/year in an office environment. User experience may vary. *** Tested under limited conditions (maximum of 60 ml liquid spillage). Do not immerse keyboard in liquid.
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Logitech K270 Keyboard Wireless RF Black USB Interface Compatible 920-003743
Logitech K270 Keyboard Wireless RF Black USB Interface Compatible 920-003743, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with QWERTZ layout
Transmission technology: RF Wireless (2.4 GHz)
Logitech Unifying receiver for easy connection
8 shortcut keys for quick access to music, email, etc.
Long battery life thanks to intelligent power management
Wireless advanced 2.4 GHz technology with up to 10 meters range
Splash-resistant

Price History

1M
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£28.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Tablet Keyboard for iPad
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama WK-500
£29.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MediaRange MROS130
£30.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WK-300
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KB500 US
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapoo V500PRO 2.4
£25.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CH
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel