HP 460 Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard DE (7N7B8AA#ABD)

Manufacturer: HP
HP 460 Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard DE (7N7B8AA#ABD)
from £34.55to £40.763 offersManufacturer: HP
• Multi-device keyboard with fast pairing
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth 5.3
• Compact design with numeric keypad
• 2-zone layout for efficient typing
• Splash-resistant and with encryption protection
• Dimensions: Width 37.6 cm, Depth 15.3 cm, Height 1.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 460 Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard DE (7N7B8AA#ABD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 7N7B8AA#ABD Bluetooth multi-device
HP 7N7B8AA#ABD Bluetooth multi-device, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP 460 Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard 7N7B8AA#ABU
Full keyboard. Fully mobile. Fully your type.Be anywhere and still be ready to go with the HP 460 Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard. It offers full-featured functionality with easy-to-pack-up portability to go wherever life takes you. With versatility to pair multiple devices combined with functional design. this true multi-device keyboard is built to help you stay moving. working. playing. and connected.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
HP 460 Multi-Device -F - Tastatur - Bluetooth 5 keyboard Home Black 7N7B8AA#ABF
HP 460 Multi-Device Keyboard-F - Tastatur - Bluetooth 5. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Device interface: Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Home. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-device keyboard with fast pairing
Wireless connection via Bluetooth 5.3
Compact design with numeric keypad
2-zone layout for efficient typing
Splash-resistant and with encryption protection
Dimensions: Width 37.6 cm, Depth 15.3 cm, Height 1.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP 460 Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard DE (7N7B8AA#ABD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Z3700
£11.99
HP Z3700Compare 57 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£40.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inca IBK-579BT
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WK-500
£29.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CZ
£37.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£39.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inca IBK-569BT
£26.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 460 Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard DE (7N7B8AA#ABD)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel