Xtrfy M4 RGB

Manufacturer: Xtrfy
Xtrfy M4 RGB
from £25.99to £99.997 offersManufacturer: Xtrfy
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3389
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xtrfy M4 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry Electrical NEW! CHERRY XTRFY XG M4 RGB KRIPP RED Ultra Light Gaming Mouse Wired Retail
NEW! CHERRY XTRFY XG M4 RGB KRIPP RED Ultra Light Gaming Mouse Wired Retail, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Bundle CHERRY XTRFY XG M4 RGB KRIPP RED Ultra Light Gaming Mouse Wired + GP1 Mat
Bundle CHERRY XTRFY XG M4 RGB KRIPP RED Ultra Light Gaming Mouse Wired + GP1 Mat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M4 RGB, Ultra-Light Wired Gaming Mouse, Ergonomic Design for Right-Handers, Pixart 3389 Sensor, Adjustable RGB Lighting, Pink Edition 8.13-BA-M4-Pi-CK
Ultra-light cable gaming mouse: Ergonomic design for right-handers, PTFE sliding area with rounded edges, matte UV coating and perforated structure for better grip and comfort Cutting-edge Pixart 3389 sensor for top-class performance: Spontaneous sensitivity settings from 400-16,000 CPI polling rate from 125-1,000 Hz, 400 IPS and self-adjusting FPS Adaptable RGB lighting: Choose between individual colours or numerous LED effects, adapt the brightness or switch the lighting off entirely – all settings directly on the mouse Flexible Xtrfy EZcord cable: Makes smooth mouse motions even more fluid – soft, lightweight and flexible 1.8 metre USB cable – matches the mouse’s colour Dust and splash-proof: The even coating on the inside of the mouse optimally protects the components from dust, water splashes and LAN party mishaps
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M4 RGB, Ultra-Light Wired Gaming Mouse, Ergonomic Design for Right-Handers, Cutting-Edge Pixart 3389 Sensor, Adjustable RGB Lighting, Kripparrian Red Edition LJ-R9VY-9ERT
Ultra-light cable gaming mouse: Ergonomic design for right-handers, PTFE sliding area with rounded edges, matte UV coating and perforated structure for better grip and comfort Cutting-edge Pixart 3389 sensor for top-class performance: Spontaneous sensitivity settings from 400-16,000 CPI polling rate from 125-1,000 Hz, 400 IPS and self-adjusting FPS Adaptable RGB lighting: Choose between individual colours or numerous LED effects, adapt the brightness or switch the lighting off entirely – all settings directly on the mouse Flexible Xtrfy EZcord pro cable: Makes smooth mouse motions even more fluid – soft, lightweight and flexible 1.8 metre USB cable – matches the mouse’s colour Dust and splash-proof: The even coating on the inside of the mouse optimally protects the components from dust, water splashes and LAN party mishaps
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M4 RGB, Ultra-Light Wired Gaming Mouse, Ergonomic Design for Right-Handers, Cutting-Edge Pixart 3389 Sensor, Adjustable RGB Lighting, White Edition B07XC3LMKB
Ultra-light cable gaming mouse: Ergonomic design for right-handers, PTFE sliding area with rounded edges, matte UV coating and perforated structure for better grip and comfort Cutting-edge Pixart 3389 sensor for top-class performance: Spontaneous sensitivity settings from 400-16,000 CPI polling rate from 125-1,000 Hz, 400 IPS and self-adjusting FPS Adaptable RGB lighting: Choose between individual colours or numerous LED effects, adapt the brightness or switch the lighting off entirely – all settings directly on the mouse Flexible Xtrfy EZcord cable: Makes smooth mouse motions even more fluid – soft, lightweight and flexible 1.8 metre USB cable – matches the mouse’s colour Dust and splash-proof: The even coating on the inside of the mouse optimally protects the components from dust, water splashes and LAN party mishaps
prodImage
£60.32
£66.84
Shipping: £6.52
with shipping: £6.52
More offers
Xtrfy M4 RGB, Ultra-Light Wired Gaming Mouse, Ergonomic Design for Right-Hander ‎XG-M4-RGB-PINK
Xtrfy M4 RGB, Ultra-Light Wired Gaming Mouse, Ergonomic Design for Right-Hander, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical 5 x CHERRY XTRFY XG M4 RGB KRIPP RED Ultra Light Gaming Mouse Wired Retail
5 x CHERRY XTRFY XG M4 RGB KRIPP RED Ultra Light Gaming Mouse Wired Retail, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H39 mm x D120 mm
Weight:69 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3389
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Xtrfy M4 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Pro Fit Retractable Mobile Mouse
£25.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Pure SEL
£25.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25144)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair M55
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 315 (GP.MCE11.014)
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Shark Force 3
£27.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 144
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xtrfy M4 RGB
natureinks
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
natureinks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel