Logitech G102 Lightsync

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 8,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G102 Lightsync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G203 LIGHTSYNC Gaming Mouse 910-005824
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G203 LIGHTSYNC Gaming Mouse 910-005823
36 Months Service (Bring-in)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Logitech Gaming Mouse G102 Black Wireless 11860007
910-005823 Logitech G102 Lightsync Optical Mouse for Right Handed 6 Buttons Wired USB Black Logitech G102 Gaming Mouse Right Handed Optical Mouse G102 Lightsync Right Handed Optical Mouse G102 Wired USB Black
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Maus G102 LIGHTSYNC - Schwarz
Logitech Maus G102 LIGHTSYNC - Schwarz Die Logitech Maus G102 LIGHTSYNC - Schwarz ist die perfekte Wahl für Gamer, die nach einer präzisen...
prodImage
£29.43
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech G102 LIGHTSYNC Gaming Mouse for Right-Handed Users, Optical, 6 Buttons, ‎910-005823
Logitech G102 LIGHTSYNC Gaming Mouse for Right-Handed Users, Optical, 6 Buttons,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
Logitech Raccoon Gaming Mouse G102 LIGHTSYNC 46-S6J6-JU7P
Available in a range of fun, bright colours Compatible with both Windows and MacOS operating systems Enabling the most fashion conscious to match their mouse to their laptop
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
‎LOGITECH Logitech Gaming Mouse G102 LIGHTSYNC - Mouse - right-handed - Optical - 6 Button ‎910-005824
Logitech Gaming Mouse G102 LIGHTSYNC - Mouse - right-handed - Optical - 6 Button, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 mm x H38 mm x D117 mm
Weight:85 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:8,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:2.1 m

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G102 Lightsync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

306 Reviews

Latest
Bluetooth??!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/06/2023
|
What the heck! If I’m buying wired earbuds, I don’t want them to connect through Bluetooth! That makes no sense.
Great for the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/06/2023
|
I like the cost and they sound great needed something for work. These are perfect!
Have to plug in but connects to anything Bluetooth.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/06/2023
|
I bought to use for work, I needed to be able to plug the headphones into my computer. The issue is they also connect to anything that has Bluetooth. So if I had my speaker on and plugged them into my computer and my son used a...View More pair as well one of them would connect to my speaker!!! Annoying and not able to use as intended.View Less
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/06/2023
|
Super
Save your money !
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/06/2023
|
You have to connect them via Bluetooth and they pop up as beats with a picture of different pair of earphones. Not worth it I’d rather spend the extra $10 and buy the apple ones. Just don’t do it.
With reviews from

Logitech G102 Lightsync Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 306 reviews
5
153
4
46
3
17
2
18
1
72

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
£23.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP RH304AA
£24.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
£22.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xtrfy M4 RGB
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious Gaming Model O-
£28.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Turtle Beach Pure SEL
£25.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGM35
£22.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genesis Xenon 220
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama ECM-500L
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G102 Lightsync
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel