Sharkoon Skiller SGM35

Price History
• ATG4090 sensor with up to 6,400 DPI
• Five smooth PTFE mouse feet
• Main buttons made of non-slip PBT
• Compatible with all grip styles
• RGB effects without software
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Skiller SGM35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon SKILLER SGM35 Black B0CHK2F4ZD
Accurate performance: With the powerful ATG4090 sensor with up to 6,400 DPI in six steps and five sliding mouse feet made of PTFE, the SKILLER SGM35 stands for high-precision moves and optimal control in any situation. HIGH QUALITY MAIN BUTTONS: The left and right mouse button of the Skiller SGM35 is made of high-quality PBT. They are therefore particularly non-slip and optimally protected against grease and wear. Robust switches also ensure a long service life of at least 30 million clicks. Compatible with all types of handles: the shape of the Skiller SGM35 supports all common grip types and has been specially selected to allow optimal handling even for small or very large hands, where all six buttons can be easily reached Stylish underbody lighting: The Skiller SGM35 has stylish underbody lighting as well as a transparent base. Thanks to this, the colours are particularly evenly scattered and come into their own. RGB effects without software: all effects of RGB lighting can be easily switched through with a switch on the bottom. No software is required to use the SKILLER SGM35.
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon SKILLER SGM35 Black 4044951040216
Sharkoon SKILLER SGM35 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon Skiller SGM35 White Optical Gaming Mouse RGB PBT Button 188862431/UK
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ATG4090 sensor with up to 6,400 DPI
Five smooth PTFE mouse feet
Main buttons made of non-slip PBT
Compatible with all grip styles
RGB effects without software

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Skiller SGM35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£58.75
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25Compare 4 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£47.82
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20Compare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4
£29.02
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£80.60
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2Compare 4 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£64.84
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3Compare 4 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBT
£102.58
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBTCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBT
£276.14
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBTCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Force II
£18.66
Sharkoon Shark Force IICompare 7 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
£102.58
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2Compare 7 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36W
£53.51
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama ECM-500L
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Natec Fury Battler (NFU-1654)
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
£22.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25144)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ENDORFY GEM
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xtrfy M42 RGB
£20.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
£23.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGM35
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel