Glorious Gaming Model O-

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 12,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
• Cable Length: 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious Gaming Model O-
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glorious PC Gaming Race Glorious Model O Wired Gaming Mouse 67g RGB 12000dpi Programmable White GO-WHITE
Glorious Model O Wired Gaming Mouse 67g RGB 12000dpi Programmable White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O- (Small) Compact Wired Gaming Mouse - 58g Superlight Honeycomb Design, RGB, Pixart 3360 Sensor, Ambidextrous, Omron Switches - Glossy Black FBA-KB-00U-GR
Size and style: Ambidextrous lightweight mouse for gaming, built for speed, control and comfort, with optimal weight and high durability, the Model O- (small) is ideal for medium and small hands Ultra Flexible Cable: Our 'Ascended' paracord is so light it produces drag-free use, the ultimate wired mouse with the feel of a wireless gaming mouse Mouse Feet: The glorious skates are 100 percent pure virgin PTFE that will glide like blades on ice, giving you complete control even at the highest speeds Optimized for competitive gaming: Pixel perfect tracking, zero mouse acceleration, no more spinouts, 1000 Gz polling rate, less than 07mm lift-off distance, click/scroll speed, 6 buttons with macro support, and more Built to last: Model O-'s honeycomb design helps create the ultimate lightweight mouse, without sacrificing durability, state of the art omron switches that are good for 20M clicks, and top-tier build quality makes the Model O- (small) built to last
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O- (Small) Compact Wired Gaming Mouse - 58g Superlight Honeycomb Design, RGB, Pixart 3360 Sensor, Ambidextrous, Omron Switches - Matte White AF-SR-236-PP-19.99-31.43-PD-141025
Size and style: Ambidextrous lightweight mouse for gaming; Built for speed, control and comfort, with optimal weight and high durability; The Model O- (Small) is ideal for Medium and Small hands Ultra Flexible Cable: Our 'Ascended' Paracord is so light it produces drag-free use; The ultimate wired mouse with the feel of a wireless gaming mouse Mouse Feet: The Glorious Skates are 100% pure Virgin PTFE that will glide like blades on ice, giving you complete control even at the highest speeds Optimized for competitive gaming: Pixel perfect tracking, zero mouse acceleration, no more spinouts, 1000 Hz polling rate, less than 0;7mm lift-off distance; Click/scroll speed, 6 buttons with macro support, and more Built to last: Model O-'s honeycomb design helps create the ultimate lightweight mouse, without sacrificing durability; State of the art Omron switches that are good for 20M clicks, and top-tier build quality makes the Model O- (Small) built to last
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O- (Small) Compact Wired Gaming Mouse - 58g Superlight Honeycomb Design, RGB, Pixart 3360 Sensor, Ambidextrous, Omron Switches - Glossy White B07VRP5MYH
Size and style: Ambidextrous lightweight mouse for gaming, built for speed, control and comfort, with optimal weight and high durability, the Model O- (small) is ideal for medium and small hands Ultra Flexible Cable: Our 'Ascended' paracord is so light it produces drag-free use, the ultimate wired mouse with the feel of a wireless gaming mouse Mouse Feet: The glorious skates are 100 percent pure virgin PTFE that will glide like blades on ice, giving you complete control even at the highest speeds Optimized for competitive gaming: Pixel perfect tracking, zero mouse acceleration, no more spinouts, 1000 Gz polling rate, less than 07mm lift-off distance, click/scroll speed, 6 buttons with macro support, and more Built to last: Model O-'s honeycomb design helps create the ultimate lightweight mouse, without sacrificing durability, state of the art omron switches that are good for 20M clicks, and top-tier build quality makes the Model O- (small) built to last
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O- mouse USB Type-A Optical 3200 DPI... GOM-GBLACK
This is Model O the world’s lightest RGB gaming mouse Envisioned by a community of passionate gamers, and developed by a team who accepts...
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O- mouse USB Type-A Optical 3200 DPI... GOM-WHITE
prodImage
£38.58
Shipping: Free
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O- mouse USB Type-A Optical 3200 DPI... GOM-BLACK
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O- (Small) Compact Wired Gaming Mouse - 58g Superlight Honeycomb Design, RGB, Pixart 3360 Sensor, Ambidextrous, Omron Switches - Matte Black
Size & style: Ambidextrous lightweight mouse for gaming. Built for speed, control and comfort, with optimal weight and high durability. The Model O- (Small) is ideal for Medium and Small hands. Ultra Flexible Cable: Our 'Ascended' Paracord is so light it produces drag-free use. The ultimate wired mouse with the feel of a wireless gaming mouse. Mouse Feet: The Glorious Skates are 100% pure Virgin PTFE that will glide like blades on ice, giving you complete control even at the highest speeds. Optimized for competitive gaming: Pixel perfect tracking, zero mouse acceleration, no more spinouts, 1000 Hz polling rate, less than 0.7mm lift-off distance. Click/scroll speed, 6 buttons with macro support, and more. Built to last: Model O-'s honeycomb design helps create the ultimate lightweight mouse, without sacrificing durability. State of the art Omron switches that are good for 20M clicks, and top-tier build quality makes the Model O- (Small) built to last.
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 mm x H36 mm x D120 mm
Weight:58 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:12,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious Gaming Model O-
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£28.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genesis Xenon 220
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 HERO
£29.32
Compare Prices
25 offers
Corsair M55
£29.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£29.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSM-5030M-W
£27.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keysonic KSM-3020M-W
£29.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25144)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Alienware AW320M
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Glorious Gaming Model O-
happy-sh0p
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
CQ Trading
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel