Dell Alienware AW320M

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Alienware AW320M
from £35.94to £47.758 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Wired gaming mouse from Dell
• Optical sensor with infrared beam and up to 19000 DPI
• RGB backlighting for gaming atmosphere
• 6 buttons and DPI switch for customized settings
• 2 m long USB cable for easy connection to the PC
• Weight: 0.073 kg
• Dimensions: 3.85 × 6.25 × 12.5 cm (H×W×D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Alienware AW320M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alienware AW320M mouse Gaming Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 3200 DPI AW320M-DEAM
Speed. comfort and firepower never lack on a slimmed-down. wired gaming mouse with 19.000 native DPI and tracking of up to 400 inches per second.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.94
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware Aw320M Gaming Mouse Usb Type A Optical 6 ButtonS 6 Programmable B AW320M-DEAM
Dell Alienware Aw320M Gaming Mouse Usb Type A Optical 6 ButtonS 6 Programmable B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
Alienware AW320M muis Gamen Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optisch 3200 DPI
Elevate your gaming setup with the Alienware AW320M Gaming Mouse – the perfect fusion of precision, speed, and comfort. Designed by Alienware, this ambidextrous wired mouse delivers consistent, accurate performance thanks to its high-precision 3,200 DPI optical sensor. Whether you’re battling in competitive FPS matches or exploring expansive MOBA worlds, the AW320M’s smooth tracking and sharp responsiveness keep you in control at all times.Its lightweight construction and ergonomic shape are crafted for all-day comfort, fitting naturally in either hand for gamers of any grip style. The durable switches ensure a crisp, tactile click with every action, while programmable buttons let you customise shortcuts for faster, more efficient gameplay. With onboard settings, you can fine-tune your playstyle and carry your preferences wherever you go.Enjoy a reliable wired USB Type-A connection that guarantees zero-lag responsiveness, making this mouse a solid choice for both casual sessions and high-stakes competitive play. The Alienware AW320M stands out with its iconic design, superior build quality, and the promise of dependable performance – all at an accessible level for every gamer. Take your gaming experience further with a mouse built for accuracy, speed, and comfort.
2 days
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware AW320M mouse Gaming Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 3200 DPI AW320M-DEAM
Alienware AW320M mouse Gaming Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 3200 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.17
Shipping: Free
Alienware AW320M Wired Gaming Mouse, USB-A, Optical Sensor, 6 Configurable Buttons, Black B09V1CDRRR
Turn up the tempo with 19,000 native DPI, tracking of up to 400 inches per second and sensors capable of handling up to 50G max acceleration. Enjoy improved accuracy and keep play uninterrupted with crisp, tactile L/R keyplates built to withstand 60 million clicks. Six fully programmable buttons help you switch up your gameplay effortlessly. Executing combos becomes easy and convenient, as does toggling weapons. Performance is never compromised with an ultra-flexible, paracord USB-A cable that produces less drag while you game. A slimmed-down design and 3D-sculpted thumb grips improve your control and enable longer, more comfortable gaming sessions.
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Alienware WIRED GAMING MOUSE - AW320M PNDX2
Shop the Alienware Wired Gaming Mouse (AW320M) with 19,000 native DPI & tracking of up to 400 inches per second, or shop all gaming mouse at Dell.com. | Alienware WIRED GAMING MOUSE - AW320M
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Alienware AW320M Wired Gaming Mouse, USB-A Optical Sensor 6 Configurable Buttons AW320M-DEAM
Alienware AW320M Wired Gaming Mouse, USB-A Optical Sensor 6 Configurable Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£43.64
Shipping: Free
‎Dell Alienware AW320M Wired Gaming Mouse, USB-A, Optical Sensor, 6 Configurable Butto ‎AW320M
Alienware AW320M Wired Gaming Mouse, USB-A, Optical Sensor, 6 Configurable Butto, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired gaming mouse from Dell
Optical sensor with infrared beam and up to 19000 DPI
RGB backlighting for gaming atmosphere
6 buttons and DPI switch for customized settings
2 m long USB cable for easy connection to the PC
Weight: 0.073 kg
Dimensions: 3.85 × 6.25 × 12.5 cm (H×W×D)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Alienware AW320M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 13 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell MS300
£17.45
Dell MS300Compare 11 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 19 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Basilisk V3
£35.89
Compare Prices
30 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight
£36.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M280
£27.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Genesis Krypton 660
£35.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Viper Mini
£32.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£27.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW320M
prodImage
£35.94
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£39.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel