Kensington Orbit Optical

Price History
• Trackball
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Orbit Optical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Orbit TrackBall - Wired Ergonomic TrackBall Mouse for PC, Mac and Windows with Ambidextrous Design, Optical Tracking & 40 mm Ball – Space Grey (64327EU), Silver B000HEW0KW
Optical Tracking Technology - Internal optics precisely track the movements of the grey 40mm ball, providing superior accuracy so you can quickly get your cursor where you want, improving productivity and efficiency Compact Footprint - Uses far less desk space to use than a mouse so you can optimize the layout of your workstation Ambidextrous Design - Works equally well for both right-handed and left-handed users to get the most out of their trackball Plug and Play Installation - Quickly get clicking and scrolling with fast, simple installation through the reliable wired USB connection, plus it doesn’t need batteries KensingtonWorks Customization - Free downloadable software provides an even more personalized experience, giving you the ability to assign a wide variety of program functions to each of the 2 buttons, as well as adjusting cursor speeds Professional and Stylish Design - The 40 mm ball featuring a metallic silver finish, sits within a matte black and silver base for a stylish and modern feel System requirements - USB port. Compatible with Vista, Windows 7, XP, Windows 8, macOS 10.8, Windows 10, macOS X 10.11, macOS 10.10 or above, Chrome OS 44 or above, macOS 10.9, macOS Sierra 10.12, macOS 10.13 or above Ball Control: Finger-operated
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Orbit Optical Trackball 64327EU
If you’re looking for a simple way to transition from a mouse to a trackball. look no further than the Orbit Optical Trackball designed for both Windows and Mac. It offers better ergonomics. with less wrist and hand movement that will ease the pain of repetitive-stress injuries. Optical tracking technology delivers precise cursor control at the touch of a finger while the ambidextrous. two-button design provides a familiar user experience for mouse converts. TrackballWorks software. a free download on Kensington.com. offers you the ability to assign specific button functions and create a customized productivity experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.27
Shipping: Free
Kensington Orbit TrackBall - Wired Ergonomic TrackBall Mouse for PC Mac 64327F
Orbit TrackBall - Wired Ergonomic TrackBall Mouse for PC Mac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
Kensington Orbit Optical Trackball. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detectio 64327EU
Kensington Orbit Optical Trackball. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detectio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
Kensington Orbit Optical Trackball 51049
If youre looking for a simple way to transition from a mouse to a trackball look no further than the Orbit Optical Trackball designed for both Windows and Mac. It offers better ergonomics with less wrist and hand movement that will ease the pain of repetitive-stress injuries. Optical tracking technology delivers precise cursor control at the touch of a finger while the ambidextrous two-button design provides a familiar user experience for mouse converts. TrackballWorks software a free download on Kensington.com offers you the ability to assign specific button functions and create a customized productivity experience. Optical tracking technology for superior cursor control and accuracy System requirements: USB port. Compatible with Windows7 Windows XP Windows Vista and Mac OS X. TrackballWorks software downloadable from www.kensington.com Medium 40mm ball is designed as a perfect sphere to provide exceptional precision Compact footprint takes up less desk space than youd need to operate a mouse Ambidextrous design works equally well for both right-handed and left-handed users Plug & Play installation via wired USB connection TrackballWorks software lets you customize the 2 buttons adjust cursor speed Compatible with Windows 8 PC and Mac compatible System requirements: USB port. Compatible with Windows7 Windows XP Windows Vista and Mac OS X. TrackballWorks software downloadable from www.kensington.com
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington Orbit Optical Trackball Mouse 64327EU
Item Package Quantity: 1 Good Quality
prodImage
£48.08
Shipping: Free
Acco/Kensington TRACKBALL OPTIQUE 2 B. ORBIT OPTICAL USB/PS2 B01E9QHEIQ
With the smooth and precision trackball, you no longer need to move your arm for the movement of the cursor. Item package weight: 0.2 kilograms Number of items: 1 part number: K64327EU
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
Kensington Orbit Optical Trackball 64327EU - Ambidextrous USB Trackball with 2 Programmable Buttons, Precision Optical
Experience unmatched comfort and precision with the Kensington Orbit Optical Trackball. Its responsive optical technology delivers smooth, precise...
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
Kensington Orbit TrackBall - Wired Ergonomic TrackBall Mouse for PC, Mac and Windows with Ambidextrous Design, Optical Tracking & 40 mm Ball ? Space
Kensington Orbit TrackBall - Wired Ergonomic TrackBall Mouse for PC, Mac and Windows with Ambidextrous Design, Optical Tracking & 40 mm Ball...
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Kensington Orbit TrackBall - Precision Wired Mouse with Optical Tracking System
Kensington Orbit TrackBall - Precision Wired Mouse with Optical Tracking System, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.95 / kg
Acco/Kensington TRACKBALL OPTIQUE 2 B. ORBIT OPTICAL USB/PS2
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:2

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Orbit Optical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Rival 600
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY LIV
£32.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Alienware AW320M
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSM-3020M-W
£29.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£29.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
A4Tech Bloody A70
£33.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair M55
£29.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G502 HERO
£29.32
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kensington Orbit Optical
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.27
Shipping: Free
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel