Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
from £27.772 offersManufacturer: TrustPrice History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Ergonomic mouse with optimal vertical angle
• Wired, connection via USB
• Sensitivity of 2400 DPI, adjustable DPI
• 6 buttons and classic scroll wheel
• Cable length of 1.5 m
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: height 7.3 cm, width 7.7 cm, depth 12 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic mouse Wired Optical White 6 buttons 2400 DPI Built-in scroll wheel
Optimal angle of 57 degrees and an ergonomic design Two easy access side thumb buttons Cursor speed from 800 to 2400 dpi Ergonomic mouse for less wrist strain 60% recycled plastic for sustainability
prodImage
£27.77
£41.76
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic mouse Wired Optical White 6 buttons 2400 DPI Built-in sc 25397
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic mouse Wired Optical White 6 buttons 2400 DPI Built-in sc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£30.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic mouse with optimal vertical angle
Wired, connection via USB
Sensitivity of 2400 DPI, adjustable DPI
6 buttons and classic scroll wheel
Cable length of 1.5 m
Material: plastic
Dimensions: height 7.3 cm, width 7.7 cm, depth 12 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Trust Mydo SilentCompare 16 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 10 Prices
Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Xalas
£7.99
Trust XalasCompare 5 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£22.39
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xtrfy M42 RGB
£27.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G203 Prodigy
£28.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25144)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 144
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Cobra (RZ01-04650100-R3M1)
£28.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Speedlink Sicanos RGB
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Retractable Mobile Mouse
£25.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wired Compact Mouse
£26.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£29.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: £13.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel