Redragon M808 Storm Lightweight RGB Gaming Mouse

Price History
• Ultra-lightweight mouse weighing 85 g
• Ambidextrous use with honeycomb shell
• 7 programmable buttons for complex macros
• DPI settings from 100 to 12,400
• RGB backlighting with 16.8 million colors
• Frictionless braided cable to reduce drag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redragon M808 Storm Lightweight RGB Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redragon M808 Storm Ultralight Wired Gaming Mouse, 85g Lightweight Honeycomb Shell - Adjustable DPI Up to 12,400 - Optical Sensor - 7 Programmable Buttons - for PC Gamers - Black BA-9TVW-04WB
Years-Tested Ultralight -85g,assures your long-session gaming without fatigue. A single click or swipe, totally in your control. Aesthetics of Hive - The cutout honeycomb shell covered with comfy frosted finish gets you the essential buff for PRO, offers unlimited possibilities and infinite potential to maximize your aim. No-Drag Weave Cable - Not only the material and design of the mouse itself, but also the cable is made of the lightest material to kill the weight and the friction as much as possible. 7 Programmable Buttons - All buttons are available for redefinition and assignment of complex macro keybindings, easy to deal with any impossible mission that comes your way. Sets Your DPI/RGB - 100 to 12400 DPI and 16.8 Million colors are all customizable with software support, engineer your liked way to win.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Redragon M808 Storm Ultralight Wired Gaming Mouse, 85g Lightweight Honeycomb She
Redragon M808 Storm Ultralight Wired Gaming Mouse, 85g Lightweight Honeycomb She, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Redragon M808 Storm Ultralight Wired Gaming Mouse, 85g Lightweight Honeycomb She M808-WT
Redragon M808 Storm Ultralight Wired Gaming Mouse, 85g Lightweight Honeycomb She, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-lightweight mouse weighing 85 g
Ambidextrous use with honeycomb shell
7 programmable buttons for complex macros
DPI settings from 100 to 12,400
RGB backlighting with 16.8 million colors
Frictionless braided cable to reduce drag

Price History

1M 3M
Redragon M808 Storm Lightweight RGB Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Redragon

Redragon G808
£40.62
Redragon G808Compare 1 Prices
Redragon K512
£43.33
Redragon K512Compare 2 Prices
Redragon K585
£54.99
Redragon K585Compare 17 Prices
Redragon K530
£64.04
Redragon K530Compare 13 Prices
Redragon K552
£56.74
Redragon K552Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Orbit Optical
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Alienware AW320M
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keysonic KSM-3020M-W
£29.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA XPG Primer
£30.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair M55
£29.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£29.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 HERO
£29.32
Compare Prices
24 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3
£30.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Redragon M808 Storm Lightweight RGB Gaming Mouse
Trader Bros Ltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel