Redragon K530

Price History
• Redragon Draconic K530 Pro Gaming Keyboard
• Wireless with Bluetooth/2.4 GHz or wired
• 61 mechanical keys with hot-swap functionality
• Ideal for gaming
• Versatile use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redragon K530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4G ‎K530 PRO
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4G ‎K530 PRO
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: Free
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket,
Upgraded K530 PRO - Function Upgraded YES, Price Increased NO, that is the ultimate brand-new K530 Draconic PRO. New 3 modes connection, 61 keys...
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket, Free-Mod
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket,
prodImage
£71.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Redragon Redragon White Mechanical Wireless Gaming Keyboard K530W-Pro Draconic 60% 61 K ‎K530W-RGB-PRO
Redragon White Mechanical Wireless Gaming Keyboard K530W-Pro Draconic 60% 61 K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket,
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket,
prodImage
£80.87
£84.86
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket,
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket,
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket,
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket,
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket,
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket
Redragon K530 Pro Draconic 60% Wireless RGB Mechanical Keyboard, Bluetooth/2.4Ghz/Wired 3-Mode 61 Keys Compact Gaming Keyboard w/100% Hot-Swap Socket,
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Redragon Draconic K530 Pro Gaming Keyboard
Wireless with Bluetooth/2.4 GHz or wired
61 mechanical keys with hot-swap functionality
Ideal for gaming
Versatile use

Price History

1M 3M
Redragon K530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Redragon

Redragon M711
£19.95
Redragon M711Compare 2 Prices
Redragon G808
£40.62
Redragon G808Compare 1 Prices
Redragon K585
£54.99
Redragon K585Compare 17 Prices
Redragon K552
£56.74
Redragon K552Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£64.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro gaming keyboard (US layout)
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW510K US
£66.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cherry G80-3000LSCDE
£48.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
£66.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini
£66.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Perixx Periboard-510H Plus
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 866 Torix
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£58.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Redragon K530
tokirosix
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel