Trust GXT 866 Torix

Manufacturer: Trust
from £47.99to £61.624 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Mechanical gaming keyboard with 104 keys
• Low-profile keycaps and linear Huano switches
• RGB backlighting with 16.8 million colors
• Aluminum top plate for high durability
• N-Key rollover and anti-ghosting for precise gaming
• 1.8 m cable length
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trust GXT 866 Torix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 866 Torix Mechanical Keyboard UK Layout, Linear Huano Switches, RGB Illumination, Anti-Ghosting N-Key Rollover, Low Profile Programmable USB Gaming Keyboard PC Laptop - Black B0CYTGCYF4
MECH IT COUNT – Style, performance, comfort: the Torix has them all. With linear Huano mechanical switches and low-profile keycaps, you'll get quicker key presses and up to 50 million keystrokes ALL THE MOD CONS – This keyboard's durable aluminium top plate, adjustable volume knob, and detachable USB A-to-C cable are here to make your gaming easy and awesome A KALEIDOSCOPE OF COLOURS – Colours upon colours upon colours. Never run out of stylish combinations thanks to the Torix's fully adjustable RGB with 16.8 million colours GHOSTS, BUSTED – No need to compromise on strategy. With N-key rollover anti-ghosting, this keyboard registers each and every key press so you can ensure no commands go amiss PIMP YOUR KEYBOARD – Customisation? You got it. The Torix comes with included software so you can program the keys and lighting just the way you like
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Mens Gxt866 Torix Keyboard 24914
Trust Mens Gxt866 Torix Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
GXTrust Trust Gaming GXT 866 Torix Mechanical Keyboard UK Layout, Linear Huano Switches, RGB Illumination, Anti-Ghosting N-Key Rollover, Low Profile Programma
MECH IT COUNT - Style, performance, comfort: the Torix has them all. With linear Huano mechanical switches and low-profile keycaps, you'll get...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 866 Torix Mechanical Keyboard German QWERTZ Layout, Huano Switches, Flat Keys, RGB Lighting, Anti-Ghosting N-Key Rollover USB Programmable Gaming Keyboard PC Laptop B0CYT2WQXK
MECHANICS THAT MATTERS - Style, performance, ease of use: Torix has it all. Linear mechanical Huano switches and flat keycaps for faster key operation and up to 50 m keystrokes Complete gaming comfort - Easy gaming thanks to the robust cover plate, adjustable volume button and removable USB A to C cable of the keyboard A kaleidoscope of colours - colours, colours and even more colours. Torix's fully adjustable RGB lighting has 16.8 million colours for endless cool combinations Ghosts, busted: The keyboard with N-key rollover anti-ghosting registers every key operation, so commands are successfully implemented and you don't have to compromise on strategy YOUR KEYBOARD – A custom keyboard? Of course. Thanks to the included software, you can program the buttons and lighting of Torix according to your wishes
prodImage
£61.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mechanical gaming keyboard with 104 keys
Low-profile keycaps and linear Huano switches
RGB backlighting with 16.8 million colors
Aluminum top plate for high durability
N-Key rollover and anti-ghosting for precise gaming
1.8 m cable length
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
Trust GXT 866 Torix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Trust Mydo SilentCompare 17 Prices
Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 8 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£7.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP OMEN Sequencer (2VN99AA)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Ornata V3 X US (RZ03-04470100-R3M1)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£50.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Redragon K552
£45.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£39.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£55.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£59.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G213 Prodigy US (920-008093)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
sportsdirect_outlet
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel