Razer Mamba Elite

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Mamba Elite
from £65.66to £102.556 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Gaming mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 9
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer Mamba Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Mamba Elite Black Wired USB 16000 DPI Gaming Mouse - 9 Programmable Buttons, Onboard Memory, Chroma RGB
Razer Mamba Elite: Precision and performance, redefined for competitive gaming. This Black Wired USB mouse is engineered to deliver unparalleled...
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Razer Mamba Elite mouse Gaming Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 16000 DPI RZ01-02560100-R3M1
THE MOST RAZER CHROMA™ YOU’LL EVER GET IN A MOUSEHere’s one for the fans. The Razer Mamba Elite is the iconic gaming mouse you know and love with the most Razer Chroma in our lineup—an impressive 20 lighting zones. And with features built for performance packed into an ergonomic body. you hold an unsurpassable edge over the competition. EXTENDED LIGHTING ZONESThe Razer Mamba Elite features extended lighting zones along each side. perfectly illuminating your gameplay. Choose to amplify in-game actions with lighting alerts. or explore animated lighting effects to give your setup more personality—all customizable with Razer Synapse 3. You can also individually program each lighting zone in Chroma Studio.MAKE FAST AND PRECISE SWIPESFeaturing our acclaimed Razer 5G Advanced Optical Sensor with true 16.000 DPI. experience a new standard of precision and speed. With a Resolution Accuracy of 99.4%. you stay on target even during intense action.advanced Ergonomics with Improved Side GripsGame for hours with reduced stress on your palm and fingers when actuating buttons. and eliminate unnecessary finger drag points.Hybrid On-Board Memory and Cloud StorageRebind buttons. assign macros. and automatically save all your profile configurations to the cloud. And if you’re going to use a computer without internet or Razer Synapse 3 installed. save up to 5 profiles to the on-board memory and access them instantly anywhere.9 Programmable ButtonsIndividually configure each button. including a tilt-click scroll wheel. to your preferred actions through Razer Synapse 3.Up to 50 Million ClicksEquipped with Razer™ Mechanical Mouse Switches co-developed with Omron. enjoy lasting durability of up to 50 million clicks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.54
Shipping: Free
Razer Mamba Elite Wired Gaming Mouse: 16,000 DPI Optical Sensor - Chroma RGB Lighting - 9 Programmable Buttons - Mechanical Switches
High-precision 16,000 DPI optical sensor: Provides on-the-fly sensitivity adjustment thanks to special programmable DPI buttons for gaming Customizable Chroma RGB colour profiles: Contains 16.8 million colour combinations with preset profiles Improved ergonomic design: Rubberised side handles reduce fatigue even during long periods of use Knurled rubberised scroll wheel for maximum accuracy: Small, tactile bumps increase and help with more controlled scrolling in gaming situations 9 programmable buttons: Allows the reconfiguration and ignment of complex macro functions through Razer Synapse; Durable mechanical switches: Supports up to 50 million clicks
prodImage
£80.60
£87.31
Shipping: £6.71
with shipping: £6.71
Razer Mamba Elite Wired Gaming Mouse: 16,000 DPI Optical Sensor - Chroma RGB Lighting - 9 Programmable Buttons - Mechanical Switches B07F816PH9
High-precision 16,000 DPI optical sensor: Provides on-the-fly sensitivity adjustment thanks to special programmable DPI buttons for gaming Customizable Chroma RGB colour profiles: Contains 16.8 million colour combinations with preset profiles Improved ergonomic design: Rubberised side handles reduce fatigue even during long periods of use Knurled rubberised scroll wheel for maximum accuracy: Small, tactile bumps increase and help with more controlled scrolling in gaming situations 9 programmable buttons: Allows the reconfiguration and ignment of complex macro functions through Razer Synapse; Durable mechanical switches: Supports up to 50 million clicks
prodImage
£80.60
£87.31
Shipping: £6.71
with shipping: £6.71
Unbranded Razer Mamba Elite Wired Gaming Mouse Chroma 16000 DPI
1、EXTENDED LIGHTING ZONES The Razer Mamba Elite features extended lighting zones along each side, perfectly illuminating your gameplay. Choose to...
prodImage
£89.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Mamba Elite RZ01-02560100-R3M1 Gaming Mouse | Ergonomic Mouse
Take your gaming to the next level with the ergonomic Razer Mamba Elite Gaming Mouse from OnBuy. Perfect for precision gaming, with customisable...
prodImage
£102.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H43 mm x D125 mm
Weight:96 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:9
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No

Price History

1M
Razer Mamba Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 24 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endgame Gear XM1r
£65.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Nightsword RGB
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2 Mini
£58.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Large
£64.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
£67.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Contour Design ShuttleXpress
£68.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design Unimouse Left
£81.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endgame Gear OP1 8k v2
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Mamba Elite
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£80.60
Shipping: £6.71
Amazon US
prodImage
£80.60
Shipping: £6.71
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel