NZXT Lift 2 Ergo

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT Lift 2 Ergo
from £47.282 offersManufacturer: NZXTPrice History
• Gaming mouse with 8K polling rate and optical switches
• Pixart 3395 sensor with 26,000 DPI and adjustable DPI button
• Ergonomic right-handed design weighing 62 g
• Compatible with Windows/MacOS, USB-A cable (2.0 m)
• Optimal for palm grip, 6 buttons including scroll wheel
• Optical switches for fast response times
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT Lift 2 ERGO Lightweight Wired Gaming Mouse, White, Optical Sensor, Optical MS-001NW-02
NZXT Lift 2 ERGO Lightweight Wired Gaming Mouse, White, Optical Sensor, Optical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
NZXT Lift 2 ERGO Lightweight Wired Gaming Mouse, Black, Optical Sensor, Optical MS-001NB-01
NZXT Lift 2 ERGO Lightweight Wired Gaming Mouse, Black, Optical Sensor, Optical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mouse with 8K polling rate and optical switches
Pixart 3395 sensor with 26,000 DPI and adjustable DPI button
Ergonomic right-handed design weighing 62 g
Compatible with Windows/MacOS, USB-A cable (2.0 m)
Optimal for palm grip, 6 buttons including scroll wheel
Optical switches for fast response times

Price History

1M
NZXT Lift 2 Ergo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba X20
£46.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Model I 2 Wired
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse
£50.24
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Impact III
£44.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Razer DeathAdder Black Edition
£49.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k
£51.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006139)
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kensington Orbit Scroll Ring Trackball
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cooler Master MM720
£54.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£50.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
NZXT Lift 2 Ergo
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel