Steelseries Apex 3 TKL

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
from £34.97to £89.9916 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: No
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEELSERIES Apex 3 TKL Gaming Keyboard - Aqua, Blue 10283292
- The SteelSeries Apex 3 has whisper-quiet keys with 60 g actuation force for consistent key presses - For changing your playlists you've got dedicated media keys up top and there's even a volume roller - The TKL layout gives you all the keys you need, without hogging too much desk space - With anti-ghosting you can be sure that every key press will be precisely registered - It's got 8 RGB lighting zones for you to customise and sync with other SteelSeries gear - Hydration is important and accidents happen - that's why the Apex 3 is water and dust resistant
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Compact Form Factor - Silent Gaming Keyboard - 8-Zone RGB Illumination - IP32 Water & Dust Resistant - German QWERTZ Layout , Black B09FQ98HRT
Use our software to configure brilliant lighting effects when specific game events happen. Or use the macro editor to easily run advanced key combinations with the click of a button. The compact tenkeyless esports design is the most popular form factor used by the pros, allowing you to position the keyboard for comfort and to maximize in-game performance. Our whisper quiet gaming switches with anti-ghosting technology for keystroke accuracy are made from durable low friction material for near silent use and guaranteed performance for over 20 million keypresses. Designed with IP32 Water & Dust Resistant for extra durability to prevent damage from liquids and dust particles, so you can continue to play no matter what happens to your keyboard. PrismSync RGB Illumination allows you to choose from millions of colors and effects from reactive lighting to interactive lightshows that bring RGB to the next level. Dedicated Multimedia Controls with a clickable volume roller and media keys allowing you to adjust brightness, rewind, skip or pause all at the touch of a button. The layout of this keyboard is German QWERTZ which may differ from some of the images shown which display the American layout, Please ensure that the most up to date firmware is installed using SteelSeries Engine, Please ensure that the most up to date firmware is installed using SteelSeries Engine Use our software to configure brilliant lighting effects when specific game events happen. Or use the macro editor to easily run advanced key combinations with the click of a button. The compact tenkeyless esports design is the most popular form factor used by the pros, allowing you to position the keyboard for comfort and to maximize in-game performance. Our whisper quiet gaming switches with anti-ghosting technology for keystroke accuracy are made from durable low friction material for near silent use and guaranteed performance for over 20 million keypresses. Designed with IP32 Water & Dust Resistant for extra durability to prevent damage from liquids and dust particles, so you can continue to play no matter what happens to your keyboard. PrismSync RGB Illumination allows you to choose from millions of colors and effects from reactive lighting to interactive lightshows that bring RGB to the next level. Dedicated Multimedia Controls with a clickable volume roller and media keys allowing you to adjust brightness, rewind, skip or pause all at the touch of a button. The layout of this keyboard is German QWERTZ which may differ from some of the images shown which display the American layout
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL RGB Silent Gaming Illuminated Keyboard Compact Tenkeyless 64836
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL RGB Silent Gaming Illuminated Keyboard Compact Tenkeyless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Apex 3 TKL Gaming Keyboard - Black NEW 64836
STEELSERIES Apex 3 TKL Gaming Keyboard - Black NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - RGB Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Compact Esports Form Factor QcK Mini Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - Micro-Woven Surface - Optimized For Gaming Sensors - Black B09TRFW7KH
Product 1: Use our software to configure brilliant lighting effects when specific game events happen. Or use the macro editor to easily run advanced key combinations with the click of a button. Product 1: The compact tenkeyless esports design is the most popular form factor used by the pros, allowing you to position the keyboard for comfort and to maximize in-game performance. Product 1: Our whisper quiet gaming switches with anti-ghosting technology for keystroke accuracy are made from durable low friction material for near silent use and guaranteed performance for over 20 million keypresses. Product 1: Designed with IP32 Water & Dust Resistant for extra durability to prevent damage from liquids and dust particles, so you can continue to play no matter what happens to your keyboard. Product 2: Exclusive QcK micro-woven cloth for maximum control Product 2: Optimized for low and high DPI tracking movements Product 2: Durable and washable for easy cleaning Product 2: Non-slip rubber base eliminates unwanted movement
prodImage
£56.52
£61.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - RGB Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Compact Esports Form Factor - 8-Zone RGB Illumination - IP32 Water &... HJ8U
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - RGB Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Compact Esports Form Factor - 8-Zone RGB Illumination - IP32 Water & Dust Resistant -...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Steel Series Gaming Keyboard Wired Apex 3 TKL RGB Backlit Keys White 7842539 N 64905
Steel Series Gaming Keyboard Wired Apex 3 TKL RGB Backlit Keys White 7842539 N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL White RGB Gaming Keyboard - Compact Tenkeyless Form
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL White RGB Gaming Keyboard - Compact Tenkeyless Form, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL White RGB Gaming Keyboard - Compact Tenkeyless Form
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL White RGB Gaming Keyboard - Compact Tenkeyless Form, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL Wired Gaming Keyboard, Black, TKL, RGB, Whisper Quiet Swi 64836
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL Wired Gaming Keyboard, Black, TKL, RGB, Whisper Quiet Swi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Compact Form Black
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Compact Form Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless White, White 64905
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless White, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Black, Black 64836
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Black, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Lavender, Lavender 64941
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Lavender, Lavender, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Compact Form Aqua
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Compact Form Aqua, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Black, Black 64836
SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL - Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless Black, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W364 mm x H40 mm x D150 mm
Weight:639 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:No
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:No
Waterproof:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 13 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)Compare 8 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 7 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 TKL
£162.63
Steelseries Apex 7 TKLCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Steelseries Rival 100Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Media Keyboard
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£34.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard DE (JK-8500DE-0)
£34.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
A4Tech KV-300H
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£39.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Business Slim Smart Card (Z9H48AA#ABD)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geek Tools Das Keyboard
£27.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Motospeed CK61
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
homeslatesuk
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
zaida5964
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel