Ozone Blade

Manufacturer: Ozone
Ozone Blade
from £28.10to £33.993 offersManufacturer: Ozone
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: Virtual QWERTZ
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 4
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Connections: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ozone Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ozone Blade Gaming Keyboard (10 Macro Buttons, 1 Millisecond Reaction Time, 128KB Internal Memory) Black MM-K62G-TYMZ
Keyboard: Membrane - Size: 510 x 199.8 x 30 mm - Cable length: 160 cm - Internal memory: 128Kb Game Mode: Disable Windows Key - Compatible: Windows 8 / 7 / Vista - Weight: 1.14 kg - Keys: Multimedia Connector: gold-plated USB - Backlight: double interior lighting (red or blue) - Macros: 50 macros in 5 profiles Macro keys: 10 - Response time: 1 millisecond. - Profile switching: On-the-fly
prodImage
£28.10
£33.05
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ozone Blade Gaming Keyboard (10 Macro Buttons, 1 Millisecond Reaction Time, 128KB Internal Memory) Black J873
Keyboard: Membrane - Size: 510 x 199.8 x 30 mm - Cable length: 160 cm - Internal memory: 128Kb Game Mode: Disable Windows Key - Compatible: Windows 8 / 7 / Vista - Weight: 1.14 kg - Keys: Multimedia Connector: gold-plated USB - Backlight: double interior lighting (red or blue) - Macros: 50 macros in 5 profiles Macro keys: 10 - Response time: 1 millisecond. - Profile switching: On-the-fly
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
OZONE Gaming Gear Ozone Blade Gaming Keyboard (10 Macro Buttons, 1us Reaction, 128KB Memory) Black 8436532171871
Ozone Blade Gaming Keyboard (10 Macro Buttons, 1us Reaction, 128KB Memory) Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:Virtual QWERTZ
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):4
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Connections:USB

Price History

1M
Ozone Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
HP Business Slim Smart Card (Z9H48AA#ABD)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£23.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geek Tools Das Keyboard
£27.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard DE (JK-8500DE-0)
£34.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ozone Blade
Pink Elephants Trading
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: £4.95
Branded and New Limited
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
gameselectpro
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel