Logitech G502 X (910-006138)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G502 X (910-006138)
from £56.055 offersManufacturer: LogitechPrice History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 13
• Sampling Rate: 25,600 dpi
• Logitech G G502 X Mouse
• Wired
• USB connection, Black
• Dimensions: Height 41.1 mm, Width 79.2 mm, Depth 131.4 mm
• Compatible with Windows 7, Mac OS X 10.14
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£57.62
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G502 X Wired Gaming Mouse - LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical primary switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - Black PIKT-N-B07W7LW3VV
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, the G502 X wired gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This wired optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned hyperfast scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X Wired Gaming Mouse - LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical primary switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - Black PIKT-N-B07W7LW3VV
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, the G502 X wired gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This wired optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned hyperfast scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£57.62
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X - mouse - USB - black
prodImage
£66.84
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X Gaming Mouse 910-006138
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech G G502 X Wired Gaming Mouse - LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical prim ‎910-006138
Logitech G G502 X Wired Gaming Mouse - LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical prim, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£88.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Logitech G G502 X Mouse
Wired
USB connection, Black
Dimensions: Height 41.1 mm, Width 79.2 mm, Depth 131.4 mm
Compatible with Windows 7, Mac OS X 10.14
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:13
Sampling Rate:25,600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G502 X (910-006138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Basilisk V2
£56.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Rival 5
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MM720
£54.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Model I 2 Wired
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2 Mini
£58.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Pulsefire Surge RGB
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2
£59.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006146)
£59.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006138)
PICKET
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel