Acer Predator Cestus 335 (GP.MCE11.01Q)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer Predator Cestus 335 (GP.MCE11.01Q)
from £39.90to £83.237 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 19,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3370
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Predator Cestus 335 (GP.MCE11.01Q)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Predator Cestus 335 Gaming Mouse
Predator Cestus 335 Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Acer Predator Cestus 335 Gaming Mouse – PMW120 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Acer Predator Cestus 335 Gaming Mouse – PMW120 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
ACER Predator Cestus 335 Optical Gaming Mouse, Black 10240835
Good to know - With a dedicated DPI switch, you can easily change the accuracy and pointer speed on the go, up to 19,000 DPI - Thanks to 2,000Hz polling rate, your clicks are registered almost instantly - Press the Infinite scroll button and you can switch between normal and hyper-fast scrolling - Set up the 10 programmable buttons to perform any action or a macro you like to boost productivity and improve gameplay - Save up to 5 different user profiles with key bindings and switch between them effortlessly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Acer Predator Cestus 335 Gaming Mouse 19,000 DPI, 400 IPS Tracking, 10 Programmable Buttons, 0.5 ms Response Time, RGB Lighting, Black,GP.MCE11.01Q
Max. 19,000 DPI adjustable to 5 levels 10 programmable buttons 400 IPS tracking Custom mouse settings via Predator Quarter Master 16.8 million colour combinations (RGB) and three light patterns
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Predator Cestus 335 Gaming Mouse GP.MCE11.01Q
Up to 19,000 DPI, 5-Level DPI Shift Setting with 5 LED Colors, PixArt 3370 Sensor, 10 Buttons including Burst Fire, Supports Hyper-fast Infinite Scroll, 400 IPS and 2000Hz Polling rate,
Free Next Day delivery (After order processing) - DPD
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Predator Cestus 335 Gaming Mouse 19,000 DPI, 400 IPS Tracking, 10 Programmable Buttons, 0.5 ms Response Time, RGB Lighting, Black,GP.MCE11.01Q
AcerPredatorCestus335GamingMouse19,000DPI,400IPSTracking,10ProgrammableButtons,0.5msResponseTime,RGBLighting,Black,GP.MCE11.01Q...
prodImage
£83.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acer Predator Cestus 335 Gaming Mouse GP.MCE11.01Q
Predator Cestus 335 Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.8 mm x H41.3 mm x D121.9 mm
Weight:132 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3370
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:8
Sampling Rate:19,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Predator Cestus 335 (GP.MCE11.01Q)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Makalu 67
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 (RZ01-04640100-R3M1)
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model I
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight
£36.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Basilisk V3
£35.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 335 (GP.MCE11.01Q)
dim6-55
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel