Corsair KATAR PRO XT

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 18,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair KATAR PRO XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR KATAR PRO XT Wired Ultra-Light FPS Gaming Mouse – 18,000 DPI – Symmetric Shape – Quickstrike Buttons – iCUE Compatible – PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Xbox – Black CORSAIR KATAR PRO £18 A2EU
Ultra-Light and Agile: Weighing just 73g, the KATAR PRO XT is great for hours of fast-paced FPS or MOBA gameplay. Compact Symmetric Shape: Great for claw and fingertip grip styles. CORSAIR QUICKSTRIKE Buttons: Spring-loaded design delivers zero gap between the left and right click buttons and their switches, so your clicks, shots, and spells are faster than ever. 18,000 DPI Optical Sensor: A custom PixArt optical sensor customizable in 1 DPI steps offers the precision and high-accuracy tracking you need for victory. Drag-Reducing Paracord Cable: Enables faster, tighter, and more precise mouse movements.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair KATAR PRO XT mouse Gaming Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 1800 CH-930C111-EU
Experience lightweight design and heavy-weight performance with the CORSAIR KATAR PRO XT Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse. weighing in at just 73g with a compact symmetric shape and a high-precision 18.000 DPI optical sensor.LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGNHEAVY-WEIGHT PERFORMANCEULTRA-LIGHT &AMAZINGLY AGILEWeighing just 73g. the KATAR PRO XT is light and agile for hours of fast-paced FPS or MOBA gameplay. The compact. symmetric shape makes it great for claw and fingertip grip styles.GAME-WINNING PRECISIONCORSAIR QUICKSTRIKE buttons use a spring-loaded design. delivering zero gap between the left and right click buttons and their switches. so your clicks. shots. and spells are faster than ever.NTELLIGENT CONTROL. UNLIMITED POSSIBILITIES.CORSAIR iCUE software enables vivid dynamic RGB lighting control. sophisticated macro programming and full-system lighting synchronization across compatible CORSAIR peripherals. coolers. fans and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.16
Shipping: Free
Corsair KATAR PRO XT mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 18000 DPI CH-930C111-EU
KATAR PRO XT Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse (EU)
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Corsair KATAR PRO XT mouse Gaming Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 18000 DPI 276416
Experience lightweight design and heavy-weight performance with the CORSAIR KATAR PRO XT Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse weighing in at just 73g with a compact symmetric shape and a high-precision 18000 DPI optical sensor.N/AN/A LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGNN/AHEAVY-WEIGHT PERFORMANCE N/AN/A ULTRA-LIGHT &N/AAMAZINGLY AGILE N/AWeighing just 73g the KATAR PRO XT is light and agile for hours of fast-paced FPS or MOBA gameplay. The compact symmetric shape makes it great for claw and fingertip grip styles.N/AN/A GAME-WINNING PRECISION N/ACORSAIR QUICKSTRIKE buttons use a spring-loaded design delivering zero gap between the left and right click buttons and their switches so your clicks shots and spells are faster than ever.N/AN/A NTELLIGENT CONTROL. UNLIMITED POSSIBILITIES. N/ACORSAIR iCUE software enables vivid dynamic RGB lighting control sophisticated macro programming and full-system lighting synchronization across compatible CORSAIR peripherals coolers fans and more.
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Corsair KATAR PRO XT mouse Gaming Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 18000 DPI CH-930C111-EU
Corsair KATAR PRO XT mouse Gaming Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 18000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64 mm x H38 mm x D116 mm
Weight:73 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:18,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair KATAR PRO XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£48.90
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 5 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£43.00
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£210.37
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming WirelessCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
A4Tech Bloody A90
£34.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSM-5030M-W
£27.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Basilisk V3
£35.24
Compare Prices
22 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Glorious Gaming Model O 2 Mini
£36.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGM1
£34.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 335 (GP.MCE11.01Q)
£35.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair KATAR PRO XT
Emos Retail
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel