Acer Predator Cestus 315 (GP.MCE11.014)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer Predator Cestus 315 (GP.MCE11.014)
from £24.89to £51.614 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 6,500 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3325
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Predator Cestus 315 (GP.MCE11.014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Predator Cestus 315 Gaming Mouse / Black GPMCE11014
Acer Predator Cestus 315 Gaming Mouse / Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Acer Predator Cestus 315 Gaming Mouse Black - Brand New Boxed GP.MCE11.014
Predator Cestus 315 Gaming Mouse Black - Brand New Boxed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Acer Predator Cestus 315 Gaming Mouse 6500 DPI, 100 IPS Tracking, 6 Programmable Buttons, 1 ms Response Time, RGB Lighting, Black
Max. 6500 DPI adjustable to 4 levels 100 IPS tracking Adjustable and adjustable via quarter master 16.8 million colour combinations and three light patterns
prodImage
£51.61
£65.60
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
Acer Predator Cestus 315 Gaming Mouse, Black (E) Please Read Description GP.MCE11.014
Acer Predator Cestus 315 Gaming Mouse, Black (E) Please Read Description, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H40 mm x D124 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3325
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:8
Sampling Rate:6,500 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Predator Cestus 315 (GP.MCE11.014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Lift 2 Symm
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£27.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Gaming Model D
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25144)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Pure SEL
£25.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Glorious Gaming Model O-
£24.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Speedlink Sicanos RGB
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£24.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 315 (GP.MCE11.014)
dim6-55
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
buyback-exchange
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: £13.99
perryd79
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel