GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
- Gamepad
- Number of Keys: 17
- Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 2
- Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
- Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
- Compatible: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Price History
1M 3M
GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

GameSir G8+ Galileo
£59.99

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00

Razer Kitsune
£215.00

SCUF Gaming Instinct Pro
£169.99

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£179.99

Logitech F310
£21.24
43 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(Blue) GameSir G7 SE Xbox Gamepad Wired Game Controller
DesignedforXBOX...

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
GameSir G7 HE Xbox Wired Controller - Black
The world's first Xbox controller featuring Hall Effect sticks for unparalleled precision. Compatible with Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, and...

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Maximus GameSir G7 SE Dynamic Blue Wired Xbox Game Controller 0727418
The Maximus GameSir G7 SE Dynamic Blue Wired Xbox Game Controller features Hall Effect sticks, analogue triggers, and two quick-latch back buttons. It is compatible with Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, and Windows 10/11.

£42.00
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3.5mm Audio Jack-Gray G7SE006-G
Versatile compatibility: supports Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One X/S consoles and PC Win10 and above (including the game platform Steam). Precise control: features Hall joysticks and Hall triggers for a comfortable feeling, long service life and improved game accuracy. Plug and Play Convenience: Wired USB connection (removable) for easy setup and instant play without the need for additional drivers. Customizable experience: Includes 2 custom backbuttons that allow users to eliminate false triggers and improve their gaming experience. Impressive gameplay: Provides a pulsating vibration trigger and an asymmetric vibration grip motor for intense tactile feedback. Improved audio and comfort: equipped with a 3.5 mm audio interface for seamless connection with gaming headsets and an ergonomic handle with ultra-fine laser-engraved texture for comfortable and non-slip gaming sessions., Platforms: Windows

£49.99
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3.5mm Audio Jack - Blue G7SE003-B
Versatile Compatibility: Supports Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One X/S consoles, and PC Win10 and above (including the Steam game platform). Precise Control: Features Hall Joysticks and Hall trigger for comfortable feel, long life, and enhanced gaming accuracy. Plug-and-Play Convenience: USB wired connection (detachable) for easy setup and instant gaming without the need for additional drivers. Customizable Experience: Includes 2 custom back keys, allowing users to eliminate false triggers and enhance their gaming experience. Immersive Gameplay: Offers pulse type vibration trigger motor and asymmetric vibration grip motor for immersive tactile feedback. Enhanced Audio and Comfort: Equipped with a 3.5mm audio interface for seamless connection with gaming headsets and an ergonomic grip with ultra-fine laser engraved texture for comfortable and non-slip gaming sessions., Platforms: Xbox One

£49.99
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Xbox Wired Controller - White 5829334
Release date: 1 March 2024. Personalise your Xbox gaming setup with the GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller in White. Designed for gamers who want precision and customisation, this controller comes with 2 swappable faceplates that let you restyle your setup however you like. Whether you're playing competitive shooters, racing games, or exploring open worlds, the G7 SE gives you the tools to tailor your gaming experience from the inside out. The controller features a polling rate of 265Hz and a response time under 0.004s for fast, responsive gameplay. The quad motor structure includes motors inside the triggers for realistic feedback during play. Hair trigger mode and extra back buttons add more control options, whilst the GameSir Nexus software lets you create custom controller profiles by mapping buttons and triggers for every game. Compatible with Xbox One, Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and PC, it's wired for reliable, uninterrupted performance. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (not included). General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6936685220676.
3 to 5 day

£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
GameSir G7 SE Xbox Wired Controller - Grey 7519680
Release date: 25 April 2025. Take your Xbox and PC gaming to new heights with the GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller in Grey. Featuring advanced Hall Effect sticks that use non-contact magnetic sensors, this controller is designed to resist wear and maintain smooth stick performance over time. The Hall Effect analogue triggers provide a smooth pull for responsive control, so whether you're racing, shooting or exploring, every action feels seamless. The G7 SE comes with quick-latch back buttons that you can toggle on or off to suit different play styles, and a magnetic swappable faceplate lets you personalise the look of your controller whenever you fancy a change. Works with Xbox One, Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and PC via wired connection, giving you responsive control across multiple platforms. With a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee, it's built for serious gamers who want more from their controller. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6936685221642.
3 to 5 day

£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
GAMESIR G7 SE Gaming Controller - Black 10292003
- Take control of your game with this GameSir G7 SE controller - it has incredibly accurate anti-drift thumbsticks - Change your focus in no time or make some quick moves with its responsive D-pad - Save up to four profiles to set sensitivity levels or tweak dead zones for different game genres - Its four rumble motors let you feel every jolt and bump for a realistic experience - Switch between different gaming platforms in no time - it works with PC, Xbox Series X/S and Xbox One X/S
"1 to 3 days"

£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GAMESIR G7 SE Gaming Controller - Blue 10269012
- Take control of your game with this GameSir G7 SE controller - it has incredibly accurate anti-drift thumbsticks - Change your focus in no time or make some quick moves with its responsive D-pad - Save up to four profiles to set sensitivity levels or tweak dead zones for different game genres - Its four rumble motors let you feel every jolt and bump for a realistic experience - Switch between different gaming platforms in no time - it works with PC, Xbox Series X/S and Xbox One X/S
"1 to 3 days"

£53.99
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Blue Wired Xbox Controller PC Series X/S One Hall Effect
GameSir G7 SE Blue Wired Xbox Controller PC Series X/S One Hall Effect, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£55.16
Shipping: Free
Gamesir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Pl
Gamesir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Pl, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£62.40
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 Pro Tri-Mode Controller For Xbox Series X|S, PC, Android: Wired For Xbox, Wireless For PC & Android – TMR Sticks, Hall Effect Triggers, 1000Hz Polling Rate, 3.5mm Jack – White se260331135768179612871
Game Controller + Smart Charging Dock + Storage Bag,Game Controller + Smart Charging Dock + 3 Pairs Of Joystick Caps,Game Controller + Smart Charging Dock,Game Controller + Charging Dock + 3 Pairs Of Joystick Caps + Carrying BagABS

£67.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
GameSir G7 SE Xbox Wired Controller: Anti-Drift Hall Effect Sticks, Customisable Faceplate
Unleash your inner gaming legend with the GameSir G7 SE Xbox Wired Controller! Its super clever anti-drift Hall Effect sticks promise pinpoint...

£39.99
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3.5mm Audio Jack - Orange G7SE005-O
Versatile compatibility: supports Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One X/S consoles and PC Win10 and above (including the game platform Steam). Precise control: features Hall joysticks and Hall triggers for a comfortable feeling, long service life and improved game accuracy. 【Plug and Play Convenience】Wired USB connection (removable) for easy setup and instant play without the need for additional drivers. Customizable experience: Includes 2 custom backbuttons that allow users to eliminate false triggers and improve their gaming experience. Impressive gameplay: Provides a pulsating vibration trigger and an asymmetric vibration grip motor for intense tactile feedback. Improved audio and comfort: equipped with a 3.5 mm audio interface for seamless connection with gaming headsets and an ergonomic handle with ultra-fine laser-engraved texture for comfortable and non-slip gaming sessions. Important precautions: DO NOT leave the product in a damp or dusty environment. Do not touch the USB port directly, as this may cause malfunctions., Platforms: Xbox One

£49.99
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3.5mm Audio Jack - Purple G7SE004-P
Versatile Compatibility: Supports Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One X/S consoles, and PC Win10 and above (including the Steam game platform). Precise Control: Features Hall Joysticks and Hall trigger for comfortable feel, long life, and enhanced gaming accuracy. Plug-and-Play Convenience: USB wired connection (detachable) for easy setup and instant gaming without the need for additional drivers. Customizable Experience: Includes 2 custom back keys, allowing users to eliminate false triggers and enhance their gaming experience. Immersive Gameplay: Offers pulse type vibration trigger motor and asymmetric vibration grip motor for immersive tactile feedback. Enhanced Audio and Comfort: Equipped with a 3.5mm audio interface for seamless connection with gaming headsets and an ergonomic grip with ultra-fine laser engraved texture for comfortable and non-slip gaming sessions., Platforms: Xbox One

£49.99
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3.5mm Audio Jack G7SE001
Versatile Compatibility: Supports Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One X/S consoles, and PC Win10 and above (including the Steam game platform). Precise Control: Features Hall Joysticks and Hall trigger for comfortable feel, long life, and enhanced gaming accuracy. Plug-and-Play Convenience: USB wired connection (detachable) for easy setup and instant gaming without the need for additional drivers. Customizable Experience: Includes 2 custom back keys, allowing users to eliminate false triggers and enhance their gaming experience. Immersive Gameplay: Offers pulse type vibration trigger motor and asymmetric vibration grip motor for immersive tactile feedback. Enhanced Audio and Comfort: Equipped with a 3.5mm audio interface for seamless connection with gaming headsets and an ergonomic grip with ultra-fine laser engraved texture for comfortable and non-slip gaming sessions.

£49.99
Shipping: Free
(Purple) GameSir G7 SE Xbox Gamepad Wired Game Controller

£57.49
Shipping: Free
(Orange) GameSir G7 SE Xbox Gamepad Wired Game Controller

£57.49
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Xbox Controller, Officially Licensed for Xbox Series X|S & One, Hall Effect Joystick, Windows 10/11 Compatible
GameSir G7 SE Wired Xbox Controller, Officially Licensed for Xbox Series X|S & One, Hall Effect Joystick, Windows 10/11 Compatible Officially...

£61.75
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Xbox Controller with Hall Effect Joysticks and Hall Triggers, Works with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10/11 PC, Officially
GameSir G7 SE Wired Xbox Controller with Hall Effect Joysticks and Hall Triggers, Works with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10/11 PC, Officially...

£61.75
Shipping: Free
Gamesir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Pl
Gamesir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Pl, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£62.40
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Pl
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Pl, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£62.58
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Xbox Controller with Hall Effect Joysticks and Hall GameSir-G7SE
G7 SE Wired Xbox Controller with Hall Effect Joysticks and Hall, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£63.00
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Xbox Controller with Hall Effect Joysticks and Hall Triggers, Works with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10/11 PC, Officially

£64.22
£68.21
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GameSir G7 SE Wired Xbox Controller, Officially Licensed for Xbox Series X|S & One, Hall Effect Joystick, Windows 10/11 Compatible

£64.22
£68.21
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall
About this item Versatile Compatibility: Supports Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One X/S consoles, and PC Win10 and above (including the Steam game platform).

£71.99
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall...

£73.51
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3

£73.51
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Xbox Controller, Officially Licensed for Xbox Series X|S & One, Hall Effect Joystick, Windows 10/11 Compatible

£73.51
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3

£73.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Number of Keys: | 17 |
|---|---|
| Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): | 2 |
| Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): | Yes |
| Joystick Gamepad Port: | USB |
| Compatible: | PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X |
Price History
1M 3M
GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products