Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack

Price History
• Thrustmaster eSwap X Green Color Pack in green/camouflage
• Compatible with Xbox One and PC
• Supports Xbox Series X
• Interchangeable color modules for personalized customization
• Easy module installation
• Ergonomic design for comfortable gaming
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster 4460186 gaming controller accessory Replacement parts kit 294053
Thrustmaster ESWAP X GREEN COLOR PACK
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster 4460188 gaming controller accessory Replacement parts kit 294052
ABOUT ESWAP X BLUE COLOR PACK Thrustmaster is thrilled to offer a pack of camo-inspired modules for the ESWAP X PRO CONTROLLER allowing users to expand their gaming comfort zone. Modules with new shapes and textures let you push your boundaries and take your gaming to the next level with 7 modules plus 2 additional mini-stick caps. The ESWAP X BLUE COLOR PACK features next-generation (NXG) analog mini-sticks: the ESWAP S5BC NXG MINI-STICK MODULE. These new mini-sticks provide enhanced precision and a longer lifespan in relation to previous Thrustmaster mini-sticks. Gamers will enjoy better physical resistance (+33%) improved re-centering precision (+66%) and double the lifespan for the built-in mini-stick buttons (+100%) compared with previous mini-sticks in Thrustmasters range of gamepads. This product is officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S and is also compatible with both Xbox One and PC (Windows 10).
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster eSwap Green Colour Pack, Alternative Official Module Pack for eSwap 4460186
Thrustmaster eSwap Green Colour Pack, Alternative Official Module Pack for eSwap, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster eSwap Blue Colour Pack, Alternative Official Module Pack for eSwap 4460188
Thrustmaster eSwap Blue Colour Pack, Alternative Official Module Pack for eSwap, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Green Color Pack - Pack of 7 Green Camo Modules for ESWAP X Controller 113121
New next-generation (nxg) mini-sticks: a longer lifespan, and greater precision extremely high-precision modules and action buttons, with minimal response times technology and hot swap feature lets you swap a module with any other - At any point in a game super-smooth side grips with Peach skin look, for completely new handling free software for Xbox and PC (Windows 10) gamers: adjust all of the GamePad's important settings, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster ESWAP X RED COLOR PACK, Pack of 7 Red Camo Modules, Next Generation, NXG Mini-Sticks, Hot Swap, Compatible with ESWAP X PRO CONTROLLER (Xbox Series X|S and PC)
New next-generation (NXG) mini-sticks: a longer lifespan, and greater precision Extremely high-precision modules and action buttons, with minimal response times T-MOD technology and Hot Swap feature lets you swap a module with any other — at any point in a game Super-smooth side grips with peach skin look, for completely new handling Free software for Xbox and PC (Windows 10) gamers: adjust all of the gamepad’s important settings (gaming presets, remapping, sensitivity, vibrations, etc.), Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Blue Color Pack - Pack of 7 Green Camo Modules for ESWAP X
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Blue Color Pack - Pack of 7 Green Camo Modules for ESWAP X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Green Color Pack - Pack of 7 Green Camo Modules for ESWAP X
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Green Color Pack - Pack of 7 Green Camo Modules for ESWAP X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thrustmaster eSwap X Green Color Pack in green/camouflage
Compatible with Xbox One and PC
Supports Xbox Series X
Interchangeable color modules for personalized customization
Easy module installation
Ergonomic design for comfortable gaming
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Thrustmaster T248Compare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£369.00
Thrustmaster T598Compare 10 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hori Wireless Horipad Zelda Edition Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Force GC300
£36.28
Compare Prices
17 offers
Genesis Manganese 400
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Nimbus+
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedlink RAIT Wireless Gamepad
£33.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Dual Action Gamepad
£34.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Gamepad F710
£33.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust GXT 541 Muta
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GameSir T4 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nacon GC-200WL
£32.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel