Genesis Manganese 400

• Works in X-Input, Nintendo Switch, and D-Input modes
• Illuminated buttons with disable option
• Vibrations with adjustable intensity
• Up to 15 hours of playtime on a single charge
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genesis Gamepad Mangan 400 (PC/Switch/Mobile Phone) Wireless Black 142548387
Double injection buttons. Gamepad works in X-Input/Nintendo Switch/D-Input mode. Illuminated buttons with the option to turn off the lighting. Vibrations with adjustable intensity. Adjustable sensitivity of the joysticks. Up to 15 hours of playtime on a single charge. Bluetooth adapter for PC included. Replaceable faceplate, additional faceplate included. Special protective case. Rubberised handle., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Genesis Mangan 400 Wireless Controller Wireless Gamepad for PC/PS3/Android, Dual Vibration, USB Dongle, Rechargeable, Red 1054827
Double injection buttons. Gamepad works in X-Input/Nintendo Switch/D-Input mode. Illuminated buttons with the option to turn off the lighting. Vibrations with adjustable intensity. Adjustable sensitivity of the joysticks. Up to 15 hours of playtime on a single charge. Bluetooth adapter for PC included. Replaceable faceplate, additional faceplate included. Special protective case. Rubberised handle., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£35.33
£49.32
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Genesis Gamepad MANGAN 400 (PC/SWITCH/MOBILE) Wireless Red (Nintendo Switch) NJG2102
Genesis Gamepad MANGAN 400 (PC/SWITCH/MOBILE) Wireless Red (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genesis Mangan 400 Wireless Controller Wireless Gamepad for PC/PS3/Android, Dual Vibration, USB Dongle, Rechargeable, Red
Double injection buttons. Gamepad works in X-Input/Nintendo Switch/D-Input mode. Illuminated buttons with the option to turn off the lighting. Vibrations with adjustable intensity. Adjustable sensitivity of the joysticks. Up to 15 hours of playtime on a single charge. Bluetooth adapter for PC included. Replaceable faceplate, additional faceplate included. Special protective case. Rubberised handle., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£40.78
£54.77
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Genesis Gamepad Mangan 400 (PC/Switch/Mobile Phone) Wireless White
Double injection buttons. Gamepad works in X-Input/Nintendo Switch/D-Input mode. Illuminated buttons with the option to turn off the lighting. Vibrations with adjustable intensity. Adjustable sensitivity of the joysticks. Up to 15 hours of playtime on a single charge. Bluetooth adapter for PC included. Replaceable faceplate, additional faceplate included. Special protective case. Rubberised handle., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Works in X-Input, Nintendo Switch, and D-Input modes
Illuminated buttons with disable option
Vibrations with adjustable intensity
Up to 15 hours of playtime on a single charge

Price History

1M 3M
Genesis Manganese 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Genesis

Genesis Xenon 220
£26.49
Genesis Xenon 220Compare 2 Prices
Genesis Seaborg 350
£94.14
Genesis Seaborg 350Compare 1 Prices
Genesis Krypton 660
£35.70
Genesis Krypton 660Compare 3 Prices
Genesis Seaborg 400
£206.78
Genesis Seaborg 400Compare 1 Prices
Genesis Zircon 660 Pro
£68.76
Genesis Zircon 660 ProCompare 2 Prices
Genesis Zircon 660
£37.39
Genesis Zircon 660Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GameSir T4 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired
£33.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
MSI Force GC30 V2
£30.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon GC-200WL
£32.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Gamepad F710
£33.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Speedlink RAIT Wireless Gamepad
£29.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Dual Action Gamepad
£34.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster GP XID Pro
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Force GC300
£36.28
Compare Prices
17 offers
Genesis Manganese 400
TechInn
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: £13.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel