PDP Afterglow Wave Wired

Price History
• Gamepad
• Number of Keys: 17
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H175 mm x D82 mm
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave Black Wired RGB Gaming Controller with Mappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers and Audio Controls. Licensed for Xbox Series X orS, Xbox One & Windows B0F1RB87RR
Hall-Effect 3-Stop Adjustable Triggers - Fine-tune your trigger sensitivity with 3-stop adjustments, letting you customize the throw distance to match your preferences or gameplay style Customizable RGB Lighting - An Intelligent RGB lighting system complete with eight RGB lighting zones and eight different preset lighting modes gives you extensive adjustment of effects, colors and brightness Two Mappable Quick-Action Buttons - Keep your go-to controls within quick-reach with two mappable quick-action buttons, providing enhanced customization and elevated gameplay Immersive Gameplay - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers provide responsive control for immersive gameplay on your favorite titles Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Afterglow Wave Controller is officially licensed for gaming on Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 10ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
TURTLE BEACH Afterglow Wave Wired Controller for Xbox – Black 10283945
- This Turtle Beach controller's licenced for Xbox, so it'll play nice with your console - The hall-effect triggers have adjustable stops, so you can fine-tune them for your gameplay style - It's got RGB lighting stripes for you to customise with plenty of fun effects - There are two remappable buttons on the back ready for your custom actions - Feel the game in your hands - the dual rumble motors give you immersive haptic feedback - You can customise the controller int the Control Hub on your Xbox or PC
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PDP AFTERGLOW XBX WAVE WIRED Controller WHITE for Xbox Series X S, Xbox One, Off 049-024-WH
PDP AFTERGLOW XBX WAVE WIRED Controller WHITE for Xbox Series X S, Xbox One, Off, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave Wired Controller XB Black 37564
Unlock elevated gaming performance and style with the Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave wired RGB gaming controller, officially licensed for Xbox & PC. Hall-Effect 3-stop adjustable impulse triggers offer smooth, long-lasting, and adjustable control, and dual rumbles motors provide enhanced gaming immersion. Customize the style and controls of your Afterglow Wave with Intelligent RGB lighting and two mappable quick-action buttons. Stay locked in with patented audio for game/chat volume mix, master volume, and mic mute. Download the Control Hub companion app for Xbox consoles & Windows PCs giving you advanced customization options for lighting, button mapping, as well as controller configuration and diagnosis.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave Zwart Bekabelde RGB-Gamingcon (Not Machine Spacific) TBC-2002-05
Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave Zwart Bekabelde RGB-Gamingcon (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£45.56
Shipping: Free
PDP AFTERGLOW XBX WAVE WIRED Controller WHITE for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Officially Licensed
Customizable LED Lighting Compatible with Free PDP Control Hub App Volume Controls Located Right on the D-pad Dedicated "Share" Button Officially Licensed by Xbox Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows PC, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave Black Wired RGB Gaming Controller with Mappable Buttons Hall-Effect Hair Triggers and Audio Controls. Licensed for Xbox Series X orS Xbox One & Windows Gamepad PC Xbox Xbox One Xbox Series S Xbox Series X D-pad O 407000
THE NEW WAVE IN CONTROLLERS Experience game-enhancing control and precision with the Turtle Beach Rematch Core Controller officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S Xbox One and Windows 10 & 11 PCs. Hall-Effect 3-Stop Adjustable Triggers Fine-tune your trigger sensitivity with 3-stop adjustments letting you customize the throw distance to match your preferences or gameplay style. Plus with hall-effect technology the triggers deliver smooth durable and precise control.oles and Windows PCs. Customizable RGB Lighting An Intelligent RGB lighting system complete with eight RGB lighting zones and eight different preset lighting modes gives you extensive adjustment of effects colors & brightness. Extensive Customization Download the Control Hub companion app available on Xbox consoles and Windows PCs to access advanced lighting customization button mapping controller configuration & more. Unlock elevated gaming performance and style with the Turtle Beach Afterglow Wave wired RGB gaming controller officially licensed for Xbox & PC. Hall-Effect 3-stop adjustable impulse triggers offer smooth long-lasting and adjustable control and dual rumbles motors provide enhanced gaming immersion. Customize the style and controls of your Afterglow Wave with Intelligent RGB lighting and two mappable quick-action buttons. Stay locked in with patented audio for game/chat volume mix master volume and mic mute. Download the Control Hub companion app for Xbox consoles & Windows PCs giving you advanced customization options for lighting button mapping as well as controller configuration and diagnosis
prodImage
£46.44
Shipping: Free
PDP - Manette filaire Afterglow Wave Violette pour Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One et Windows 10/11
Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
PDP - Manette filaire Afterglow Wave Violette pour Xbox Series X S, Xbox One et 049-024-PR
PDP - Manette filaire Afterglow Wave Violette pour Xbox Series X S, Xbox One et, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£45.73
Shipping: Free
PDP AFTERGLOW XBX WAVE WIRED Controller GREY for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Officially Licensed
Customizable LED Lighting Compatible with Free PDP Control Hub App Volume Controls Located Right on the D-pad Dedicated "Share" Button Officially Licensed by Xbox Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows PC, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
PDP Xbox Afterglow Wave Wired Controller Blue
Customize lighting effects, edit eight RGB zones, re-map button, adjust deadzones, and more with the free PDP Control Hub App Built-in audio controls for quick, mid-game adjustments and programmable back buttons for quicker responses Laser-etched texture on grips & triggers for comfort and accuracy Includes 8-foot, detachable USB-C cable for plenty of room to play Officially licensed by Xbox, Platforms: Windows, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
PDP AFTERGLOW XBX WAVE WIRED Controller GREY for Xbo (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) 049-024-GE
PDP AFTERGLOW XBX WAVE WIRED Controller GREY for Xbo (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£61.66
Shipping: Free
PDP Xbox Afterglow Wave Wired Controller Blue
PDP Xbox Afterglow Wave Wired Controller Blue, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£65.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H175 mm x D82 mm
Weight:420 g
Specification
Number of Keys:17
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X

Price History

1M 3M
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Saitek PC-Dash 2
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gembird JPD-PS4U-01
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Compare Prices
28 offers
Thrustmaster GP XID Pro
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 735G Mylox
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GameSir T4 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Speedlink RAIT Wireless Gamepad
£33.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon GC-200WL
£32.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Gamepad F710
£33.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel