HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB

Price History
• Wired gaming controller for Xbox and PC
• RGB lighting with 3 effects and 7 colors
• 3.5 mm stereo jack for headset connection
• USB-C to USB-A connection for direct console connection
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB Xbox, PC Wired Controller - Black 8462822
Release date: 16 December 2025. Take control of your game with the HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB Gaming Controller, a wired Xbox controller that delivers precision, customisation and immersive feedback for serious gameplay. Officially licenced by Xbox, it connects directly to Xbox Series X and S, Xbox One, or PC via USB-C to USB-A cable with no setup required. Dual trigger locks let you adjust trigger travel for faster shots, whilst remappable rear buttons put essential actions within easy reach so you never have to take your thumbs off the sticks. Customise your lighting with 3 RGB effects and 7 colours, all controlled directly from the controller without any software. Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers bring every explosion, recoil and collision to life with intense haptic feedback that pulls you deeper into the action. The 3.5mm stereo jack lets you plug in your headset for voice chat and immersive audio, keeping you connected to your team and fully engaged in every match. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 197192136829.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HyperX Clutch Gladiate - Wired Gaming RGB Controller - Xbox B0CKH9TWSM
Officially Licensed for Xbox Light the way to victory Powerful dual rumble motors Impulse triggers to ramp up the immersion Faster trigger pulls with dual trigger locks; Gain the advantage with programmable buttons., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£44.99
£52.54
Shipping: £7.55
with shipping: £7.55
HP HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox - Precision Controls With Customisable RGB Lighting 7D6H2AA
The HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB Gaming Controller is built for Xbox players that want a precision controller with customizable controls. This officially licensed wired Xbox controller features dual trigger locks and remappable rear buttons so you can take control your way. Powerful dual rumble motors and impulse triggers take immersion and force feedback to the next level. Showcase your style with 3 different effects and 7 different colors of lighting customization. It also features a 3.5mm stereo jack to connect your favorite wired headset.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB Wired Gaming Controller USB for Xbox Series X S PC 7D6H2AA
HP HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB Wired Gaming Controller USB for Xbox Series X S PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
HP HYPERX CLUTCH GLADIATE RGB GAMCNTRL
HYPERXCLUTCHGLADIATERGBGAMCNTRL
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Clutch Gladiate - Wired Gaming RGB Controller - Xbox 379833
Precision Immersion Customization. The HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB Gaming Controller is built for Xbox players that want a precision controller with customizable controls. This officially licensed wired Xbox [1] controller features dual trigger locks and remappable rear buttons so you can take control your way. Powerful dual rumble motors and impulse triggers take immersion and force feedback to the next level. Showcase your style with 3 different effects and 7 different colors of lighting customization. It also features a 3.5mm stereo jack to connect your favorite wired headset.
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
100% brand new and high-quality HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB Xbox, PC Wired Controller - Black
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB Xbox, PC Wired Controller - Black About this product Release date:  2025. The HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired gaming controller for Xbox and PC
RGB lighting with 3 effects and 7 colors
3.5 mm stereo jack for headset connection
USB-C to USB-A connection for direct console connection
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Pulsefire Haste
£37.84
HyperX Pulsefire HasteCompare 6 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Raid
£82.89
HyperX Pulsefire RaidCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise
£134.60
HyperX Alloy RiseCompare 4 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
£49.99
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 WirelessCompare 12 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£39.95
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2Compare 11 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
£77.97
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UKCompare 4 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£71.40
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£36.99
HyperX Pulsefire Saga ProCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster GP XID Pro
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nacon Pro Compact
£23.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Snakebyte Game:Pad 4 S PS4
£18.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
The G-Lab K-Pad Thorium
£22.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gembird JPD-PS4U-01
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Force GC30 V2
£30.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Compare Prices
28 offers
Speedlink RAIT Wireless Gamepad
£29.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 735G Mylox
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £7.55
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel