Steelseries Nimbus+

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Nimbus+
from £39.99to £77.083 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Gamepad
• Number of Keys: 13
• Wireless: Yes
• Compatible: Apple
• Dimensions: W149.9 mm x H109.9 mm x D63.3 mm
• Weight: 243 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Nimbus+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Nimbus+ Wireless Gaming Controller for iPhone, iPad 50+Hour Battery 69089
SteelSeries Nimbus+ Wireless Gaming Controller for iPhone, iPad 50+Hour Battery, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
SteelSeries Nimbus+ iOS Wireless Gaming Controller - iPhone, iOS, iPad, Apple TV - 50+ Hour Battery Life - Official Apple-licensed wireless connectivity - Included iPhone mount bay.-14.99-25072-64.99
Official Apple-licensed Wireless Connectivity – works with all Apple products including iOS, iPads and tvs devices Built-in Rechargeable Battery – Rechargeable battery allows for 50+ hours of play on a single charge Play Thousands of Games – Compatible with thousands of titles across the App Store and Apple Arcade Tactile D-Pad Buttons – The arrow buttons have been upgraded with a tactile click for fast and responsive feedback Clickable Joysticks – Clickable L3/R3 buttons allow for more input options across a variety of games For optimizing compatibility with all iOS devices we strongly suggest that you update the controller by downloading SteelSeries Engine from the SteelSeries website
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Nimbus+ iOS Wireless Gaming Controller - iPhone, iOS, iPad, Apple TV - 50+ Hour Battery Life - Official Apple-licensed wireless conn
Built-in Rechargeable Battery Rechargeable battery allows for 50+ hours of play on a single charge Play Thousands of Games Compatible with thousands...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W149.9 mm x H109.9 mm x D63.3 mm
Weight:243 g
Specification
Number of Keys:13
Wireless:Yes
Compatible:Apple

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Nimbus+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£164.49
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 16 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 13 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)Compare 8 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 7 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 TKL
£162.63
Steelseries Apex 7 TKLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
£39.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
£42.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Hori Wireless Horipad Zelda Edition Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
MSI Force GC300
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Genesis Manganese 300
£36.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X
£44.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
GameSir Super Nova
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
£45.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 735G Mylox
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Nimbus+
no1better-2009
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Neriah Ltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel