GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller

Price History
• Gamepad
• Number of Keys: 17
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 2
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall...
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Blue Wired Xbox Controller for PC, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, Officially Licensed Hall Effect Xbox Controller with 3.5mm Earphone Port,
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall
About this item Versatile Compatibility: Supports Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One X/S consoles, and PC Win10 and above (including the Steam game platform).
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Blue Wired Xbox Controller for PC, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, Officially Licensed Hall Effect Xbox Controller with 3.5mm Earphone Port,
prodImage
£76.46
£82.45
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GameSir G7 SE Wired Xbox Controller, Officially Licensed for Xbox Series X|S & One, Hall Effect Joystick, Windows 10/11 Compatible
GameSir G7 SE Wired Xbox Controller, Officially Licensed for Xbox Series X|S & One, Hall Effect Joystick, Windows 10/11 Compatible Officially...
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger, 3
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Xbox Gaming Controller Wired Gamepad for Xbox Series X, Xbox
GameSir G7 SE Xbox Gaming Controller Wired Gamepad for Xbox Series X, Xbox, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One & Windows 10/11, Plug and Play Gaming Gamepad with Hall Effect Joysticks
About this item Versatile compatibility: supports Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One X/S consoles and PC Win10 and above (including the game platform Steam).
prodImage
£81.01
Shipping: Free
GameSir G7 SE Blue Wired Xbox Controller for PC, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, Officially Licensed Hall Effect Xbox Controller with 3.5mm Earphone Port
[Versatile]: Works with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and Windows 10/11. [Anti-drift Hall Effect Sticks]: Using non-contact magnetic sensors to ensure...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Number of Keys:17
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):2
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X

Price History

1M 3M
GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£41.58
Compare Prices
20 offers
Trust GXT 541 Muta
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Nimbus+
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£37.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hori Wireless Horipad Zelda Edition Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GameSir T4 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Genesis Manganese 300
£36.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon GC-200WL
£32.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Dual Action Gamepad
£34.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
GameSir Official Store EU
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel