Wacom Bamboo Ink 2 (2019)

Price History
• Stylus
• Pressure levels: 4096
• With 3 buttons
• Replaceable tip
• Bluetooth connection
• Dimensions: W9.5 mm x D9.5 mm x L145 Millimetre
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wacom Bamboo Ink 2 (2019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wacom Bamboo Ink-Active Stylus (2nd generation, with 4,096 pressure levels for natural writing & making notes on pen-compatible touchscreen devices with Microsoft Windows 10), Gray BAMBOO-INK-ACTIVE-2448-LH
The best pen for your device: bamboo ink is a smart pen for writing, annotating and writing notes on tablets and stylus smartphones with Microsoft Windows 10 Natural sensations: bamboo ink has a fine sensitive tip Offering up to 4, 096 pressure levels for sharp, accurate writing. With two customizable side buttons, It increases your productivity and efficiency Compatible with most 2-in-1 devices: bamboo ink is optimized for Windows Ink. It is compatible with devices that use the Wacom active ES protocol and the MPP protocol (Microsoft pen protocol) to enable you to work. Before purchasing the bamboo ink stylus pen, please check that your device is compatible by connecting to the Wacom compatibility page Ready to use: no pairing. Just press the Windows Ink workspace icon or your favourite app to start writing. Thanks to its long battery life of about 15 Months, you can focus entirely on your projects NOTE: The optimal pen for your device: The Bamboo Ink is a smart stylus for writing and making notes and comments on pen-compatible tablets and smartphones with Microsoft Windows 10
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Wacom Bamboo Ink stylus pen 19 g Grey CS323AG0B
A natural. intuitive and easy tool to write. take notes and annotate documents.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Wacom Bamboo Ink stylus pen 19 g Grey 235113
A natural intuitive and easy tool to write take notes and annotate documents.
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
63 Wacom Bamboo Ink stylus pen Grey 19 g
A natural, intuitive and easy tool to write, take notes and annotate documents.
prodImage
£69.26
Shipping: Free
‎Wacom Wacom Bamboo Ink-Active Stylus, Gray & ACK42416 - Tip Set for the Bamboo Ink Sty ‎Ink
Wacom Bamboo Ink-Active Stylus, Gray & ACK42416 - Tip Set for the Bamboo Ink Sty, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.5 mm x D9.5 mm x L145 Millimetre
Weight:19 g
Specifications
Pressure levels: 4096
With 3 buttons
Replaceable tip
Bluetooth connection

Price History

1M 3M
Wacom Bamboo Ink 2 (2019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wacom

Wacom Signature Set STU-430
£162.12
Wacom Signature Set STU-430Compare 4 Prices
Wacom One Medium
£68.80
Wacom One MediumCompare 23 Prices
Wacom Cintiq 22 (DTK2260K0A)
£666.14
Wacom Cintiq 22 (DTK2260K0A)Compare 6 Prices
Wacom One Small
£22.53
Wacom One SmallCompare 21 Prices
Wacom Intuos S
£39.47
Wacom Intuos SCompare 10 Prices
Wacom Cintiq Pro 16
£1,988.46
Wacom Cintiq Pro 16Compare 1 Prices
Wacom Intuos S Bluetooth
£73.59
Wacom Intuos S BluetoothCompare 2 Prices
Wacom DTU-1141B
£487.08
Wacom DTU-1141BCompare 4 Prices
Wacom Cintiq 16
£426.69
Wacom Cintiq 16Compare 3 Prices
Wacom Intuos Pro L
£448.50
Wacom Intuos Pro LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zagg Pro Stylus
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
HP Tilt Pen (2MY21AA)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Active Stylus SA200H (90XB063N-MTO020)
£53.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wacom Bamboo Ink 2 (2019)
MACnificent
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel