Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size (K72405EU)

Price History
• Highly sensitive optical sensor with 1750 dpi for precise tracking
• Wireless 2.4GHz technology for interference-free use
• Clickable scroll wheel for fast navigation
• Nano USB receiver storable in battery compartment for on the go
• Plug & Play operation via USB connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size (K72405EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse K72405EU
The Kensington Pro Fit™ Mid-Size Wireless Mouse provides users with clutter-free productivity for an office environment. It compliments mobile laptop usage for travel with a storable nano receiver. The ergonomic. right-handed design with a high-definition optical sensor offers precise and responsive control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
Kensington K72405EU Pro Fit Medium Size Wireless Mouse with Nano Receiver - Black/Blue B006DX88HA
ergonomic design - mid sized computer mouse for home office or work place, shaped and contoured buttons match natural hand curve for comfort during prolonged use and sculpted side panels provide grip optical sensor mouse - high definition optical sensor delivers smooth and responsive control and switchable dpi of 800/1200/1600, so you can set cursor sensitivity to your personal preference right-handed mouse - the right-handed design features a clickable scroll wheel that is ideal for speeding through documents, web browser buttons on the side and a middle button for dpi settings small wireless mouse - clutter-free wireless technology of 2.4 ghz for long range with minimal interference; plus the nano receiver can be stored inside the mouse, ideal as a travel mouse lasting power and compatibility - battery life up to 12 months, 2 aaa batteries incl. use with windows 10, windows 8, windows 7, mac os x and later (usb-c to usb 3.0 adapter needed for newer mac devices) System ram type: ddr3_sdram
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit? Mid-Size Wireless Mouse K72405EU
Kensington Pro Fit? Mid-Size Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse Black (K72405EU)
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse Black (K72405EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.37 / Unit
Kensington Pro Fit™ Mid-Size Wireless Mouse K72405EU
The Kensington Pro Fitã¢â„⢠Mid-Size Wireless Mouse provides userswith clutter-free productivity for an...
prodImage
£40.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highly sensitive optical sensor with 1750 dpi for precise tracking
Wireless 2.4GHz technology for interference-free use
Clickable scroll wheel for fast navigation
Nano USB receiver storable in battery compartment for on the go
Plug & Play operation via USB connection

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size (K72405EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech B330 Silent Plus
£28.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS MW203
£28.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Signature M650 M
£28.64
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech Pop Heartbreaker Wireless Mouse
£28.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G305
£27.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
£28.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kensington MY430 EQ
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L
£28.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size (K72405EU)
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.37 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel