Cherry Xtrfy M64 Pro Wireless

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Pro Wireless
from £67.19to £198.994 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 26,000 dpi
• Wireless gaming mouse with 8000 Hz technology for high speed and low click latency
• Pixart 3395 sensor for fast response times and precise movements
• 300 mA rechargeable battery for extended playtime
• Up to 90 hours of gameplay per charge for uninterrupted gaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Pro Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Pro Wireless, Ultra-Fast Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Optimised for esports, 8K Mouse, Ergonomic Shape with Low Front, White B0D451WMDG
Ideal for esports: The Pro version of the M64 wireless offers incredible speed and extremely low click latency thanks to 8000 Hz technology. Unique ergonomics: The world’s best-known professional gamers have helped to develop the new design of the M64. Perfect grip, adapted side curvature, key grooves and a very low front Wireless cutting-edge technology: Absolute mobility without compromising speed and reaction time. Combined with the Pixart 3395 sensor, nothing will hold you back Ultra-light and robust: Weighing just 55 g, it is ideal for competitive gaming and offers fast, precise movements. Lightweight despite 300 mA rechargeable battery and non-perforated housing Long battery life: Take part uninterrupted in LANs and marathon streams lasting all weekend with the rechargeable battery, thanks to a playing time of up to max. 90 hours per charge
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black CX-M64W-PRO-WHITE
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£99.99
£103.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
CHERY XTRFY CHERRY XTRFY M64 Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10268560
The XTRFY M64 Pro is built with inputs from Esports pros to help you smash the leaderboards. With an 8000 Hz polling rate, your clicks are registered instantly - no more lag interrupting your flow. It barely tips the scales at 55 g, so it moves as fast as your reflexes. And the lightning-fast 1 ms wireless connectivity won't let you down when it matters. Good to know - The Pixart 3395 sensor is incredibly precise with variable DPI up to 26000 - You'll get up to 90 hours of playtime and you can carry on playing while you're charging- It glides smoothly on any surface, thanks to the 100% PTFE feet
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Pro Wireless, Ultra-Fast Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF,... CX-M64W-PRO-WHITE
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Pro Wireless, Ultra-Fast Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming mouse with 8000 Hz technology for high speed and low click latency
Pixart 3395 sensor for fast response times and precise movements
300 mA rechargeable battery for extended playtime
Up to 90 hours of gameplay per charge for uninterrupted gaming
Specification
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:26,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Pro Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£55.08
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Spotlight
£66.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Compare Prices
17 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer ProClick Mobile
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Ergo S
£76.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Turtle Beach Pure Air
£68.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£65.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
£77.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Pro Wireless
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
game_on_croydon
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel