Microsoft Surface Keyboard

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Range: 15 m
• Dimensions: W420.9 mm x H19.3 mm x D112.6 mm
• Weight: 419 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Keyboard for Microsoft Surface Go 3 2, Bluetooth Magnetic Detachable with Precision Trackpad, Slim Lightweight Design, Ultra Thin, Wide Compatibility,
Crafted for the modern nomad, our slim and lightweight keyboard is your perfect travel companion. Experience the ease of use across various...
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
Portable Wireless Keyboard for Microsoft Surface, 7-Color Backlit Bluetooth 5.0, Rechargeable Battery 450mAh With Standby Time up to 100 Days, Quiet T
Transform your Microsoft Surface into a versatile workstation with our sleek and functional keyboard. Crafted for the modern professional, this...
prodImage
£54.63
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Coalgate Surface wireless Keyboard - Grey 4883216
The Copilot key on Surface Keyboard brings the power of AI to your fingertips with experiences available on Windows 11. This sleek keyboard offers classic typing, a built-in number pad, and dedicated keys for quick access to Snip & Sketch, Expressive Input, Call Mute, and more. QWERTY (UK) key life: 5,000,000 actuations per key. Encryption features: AES over Bluetooth LE SSP of Passkey. Meticulously crafted, just like your Surface - The sleek and simple design is a perfect match for Surface and additional accessories. It's the perfect complement to a well-thought-out desk space. Hot key features - Windows 11 Copilot keyFootnote1, Expressive inputs, Snipping/PrtScn, Call Mute and Widgets Footnote. Programmable favourite keys. Batteries required 1 x AAA (included). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 196388386581.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
£94.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Rarewaves Microsoft Surface Keyboard Bluetooth ATD NEW EP204150
Microsoft Surface Keyboard Bluetooth ATD NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£193.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
6588 Backlit Keyboard for Microsoft Surface Go 2/3 Portable
Features: Strong compatibility, suitable for Go 3 / Go 2 / Go, connected by magnetism and BT, easy and fast to use. Ergonomic design, keyboard...
prodImage
£61.26
Shipping: Free
Universal WSP 3038 bluetooth Keyboard For Microsoft Surface Go Tablet
Features: ABS chocolate core, PU voltage leather, atmosphere Function features: Fn combined multimedia function Application: For Microsoft Surface...
prodImage
£64.00
£67.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Universal 1087D bluetooth Keyboard For Microsoft Surface GO Tablet
prodImage
£64.00
£67.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Universal WS-1087 bluetooth Keyboard For Microsoft Surface Go Tablet
prodImage
£69.83
Shipping: Free
Portable Wireless Keyboard for Microsoft Surface, 7-Color Backlit Bluetooth 5.0, Rechargeable Battery 450mAh With Standby Time up to 100 Days, Quiet
prodImage
£75.56
Shipping: Free
Keyboard For Book 1 Multifunction Full Size USB Aluminum Alloy, High Quality Keyboard With Quick Response And Responsiveness For Microsoft Surface Boo
Elevate your Microsoft Surface Book 1 experience with this high-quality, multifeatured keyboard tailored for efficiency and comfort. Crafted from...
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
Wireless Keyboard for Microsoft Surface Devices, 7-Color Backlit with Adjustable Angle, Magnetic Attachment, Quiet Typing, Steady Bluetooth 5.0
Embrace the future of productivity with our wireless keyboard designed specifically for Microsoft Surface. This keyboard combines functionality with...
prodImage
£104.32
Shipping: Free
Quick Response Keyboard For Microsoft Surface Book 1st Generation, Sensitive Touch Design With Simple Vivid Style, Meets Highest Standards In
Experience a new level of responsiveness and sensitivity with this top-tier keyboard built for Microsoft Surface Book 1st generation users. Designed...
prodImage
£104.43
Shipping: Free
Microsoft BT Surface Keyboard Commercial
BTSurfaceKeyboardCommercial
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
USB Keyboard For Surface Book 1 Multifunctional Keys Fast Input, Exquisite Fashionable Look With Comfortable Typing, Compatible With Microsoft Book
Designed for users who value style and functionality, this USB keyboard enhances your Microsoft Surface Book 1 with its exquisite and fashionable...
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W420.9 mm x H19.3 mm x D112.6 mm
Weight:419 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Range:15 m

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£59.95
Microsoft Surface Arc MouseCompare 43 Prices
Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.83
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 33 Prices
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 6 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£68.70
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 25 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600
£19.99
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.95
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 24 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£34.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 6 Prices
Microsoft Adaptive Mouse
£58.81
Microsoft Adaptive MouseCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£44.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama WK-750
£56.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT EU
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£42.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-612 DE
£58.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW 9200 Mini (JK-9250DE-2)
£63.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
£45.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £4.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£193.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel