Hama WK-750

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama WK-750
from £68.23to £134.033 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Wireless multi-device keyboard with connection to up to 3 devices
• Bluetooth 5.2 and 2.4 GHz RF for versatile connectivity
• Built-in lithium-polymer battery with up to 20 days runtime
• Dimmable keyboard backlight for optimal visibility
• Ergonomic stands with adjustable typing angles
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama WK-750
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Smartphone, Tablet, Illuminated, Dimmable, with Battery, Full Format, Quiet Scissor Keys, Multimedia Keys, German QWERTZ B0DM6LB45L
Multi-device keyboard with 3 channels: wireless and Bluetooth keyboard for connection with up to three devices such as PC, laptop or tablet - immediately ready to go and lightning fast switching between devices, robust components made of aluminium Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth and radio: stowable USB receiver, reliable Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on usage and environmental conditions) Rechargeable keyboard for ergonomic typing feeling: variable angle, laser-labeled, quiet keys, concave keycaps, robust scissor mechanism, with battery, standby mode, dimmable backlight 100% keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant, separate multimedia keys, FN lock function, encryption according to standard AES-128 Box contents: 1x Multi Device Keyboard "WK-750", 1x USB A receiver, 1x USB charging cable (USB-A to USB-C) including adapter (USB-C to USB-A) and cable manager
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Smartphone, Tablet, Illuminated, Dimmable, with Battery, Full Format, Quiet Scissor Keys, Multimedia Keys, German QWERTZ
Multi-device keyboard with 3 channels: wireless and Bluetooth keyboard for connection with up to three devices such as PC, laptop or tablet - immediately ready to go and lightning fast switching between devices, robust components made of aluminium Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth and radio: stowable USB receiver, reliable Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on usage and environmental conditions) Rechargeable keyboard for ergonomic typing feeling: variable angle, laser-labeled, quiet keys, concave keycaps, robust scissor mechanism, with battery, standby mode, dimmable backlight 100% keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant, separate multimedia keys, FN lock function, encryption according to standard AES-128 Box contents: 1x Multi Device Keyboard "WK-750", 1x USB A receiver, 1x USB charging cable (USB-A to USB-C) including adapter (USB-C to USB-A) and cable manager
prodImage
£101.19
£105.69
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
‎Hama Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm ‎00173068
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£134.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless multi-device keyboard with connection to up to 3 devices
Bluetooth 5.2 and 2.4 GHz RF for versatile connectivity
Built-in lithium-polymer battery with up to 20 days runtime
Dimmable keyboard backlight for optimal visibility
Ergonomic stands with adjustable typing angles
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Hama WK-750
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama MW-400 V2
£9.74
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 8 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 13 Prices
Hama WM-400
£13.36
Hama WM-400Compare 10 Prices
Hama WM-500
£27.97
Hama WM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama WKM-550
£82.92
Hama WKM-550Compare 2 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£16.07
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 10 Prices
Hama EMW-500
£43.05
Hama EMW-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£24.28
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£69.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hama WK-800
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£66.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400
£55.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£84.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS KW100
£51.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama WK-750
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: £4.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£134.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel