Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H1.4 Centimetre x D12.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 338 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, Quiet and Portable, Customizable, Logi Bolt, Bluetooth, Easy-Switch for Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Chrome - Rose F5-APK7-Y9YW
Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colors and smarter tech, this keyboard and mouse from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Why Not Have Both?: This ultra-slim and portable mouse and keyboard combo – made with recycled plastic (1) – is lightweight and compact to be ready to move when you are Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs and switch between them with one click of the Easy-Switch button; Logi Bolt USB receiver included Save Time & Customize Your Way: Instantly access search, screen capture, and more with Fn keys; personalize the 10 Fn keys and the mouse’s middle button with Logi Options+ App (2) Make a Big Impression on the Quiet: Let your work speak louder than your typing and clicking with the keyboard's quiet, laptop-like typing and the mouse's Silent Touch Technology (3)
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pop Icon Combo, Bluetooth keyboard and mouse combo, comfortable typing, programmable keys and buttons, quiet clicks, Easy-Switch up to 3 devices B0DD78RVGT
Start With a POP: Stand out with this stylish Bluetooth keyboard and mouse combo that's bold in design, compact, and comes with customisable Action Keys and Buttons (1) so you can own your space Designed to be Different: This compact wireless keyboard and mouse combo is anything but ordinary; its modern, contoured design is made with recycled plastic (2) and is available in matching colours Make a Big Impression on the Quiet: The quiet keyboard has contoured, low-profile keys for comfortable typing, while the silent mouse features Silent Touch Technology to keep things extra quiet Life Is Easier With Shortcuts: Quickly switch between work, social, and break (Netflix, Spotify) modes, or access your AI tools with Action Keys, Action Buttons, and the Logi Options+ App (1) Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Connect with Bluetooth to up to 3 wireless devices across OS (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, iOS [3], ChromeOS) and switch between them with a press of the Easy-Switch button Compatible with MacBook Neo laptops: instant Bluetooth connection, seamless & color-matched
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech POP ICON KEYS Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard, Comfortable Typing, Programmable Keys, Easy-Switch Between up to 3 Devices
About this item Start With a POP: Proudly express yourself and own your space with the Logitech POP ICON KEYS, a wireless Bluetooth keyboard with a...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pop Icon Keys Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard, Comfortable Typing, Programmable Buttons, Easy Switch Between Up to 3 Devices
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, Quiet and Portable, Customisable, Logi Bolt, Bluetooth, Easy-Switch for Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Chrome - Graphite - QWERTY Logitech Pebble 2 Combo Black
Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this keyboard and mouse from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Why Not Have Both?: This ultra-slim and portable mouse and keyboard combo – made with recycled plastic (1) – is lightweight and compact to be ready to move when you are Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs and switch between them with one click of the Easy-Switch button; logi Bolt USB receiver included Save Time & Customise Your Way: Instantly access search, screen capture, and more with Fn keys; personalise the 10 Fn keys and the mouse’s middle button with Logi Options+ App (2) Make a Big Impression on the Quiet: Let your work speak louder than your typing and clicking with the keyboard's quiet, laptop-like typing and the mouse's Silent Touch Technology (3)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pop Icon Combo, Bluetooth keyboard and mouse combo, comfortable typing, programmable keys and buttons, quiet clicks, Easy-Switch up to 3 devices Logitech POP ICON COMBO Light Blue
Start With a POP: Stand out with this stylish Bluetooth keyboard and mouse combo that's bold in design, compact, and comes with customisable Action Keys and Buttons (1) so you can own your space Designed to be Different: This compact wireless keyboard and mouse combo is anything but ordinary; its modern, contoured design is made with recycled plastic (2) and is available in matching colours Make a Big Impression on the Quiet: The quiet keyboard has contoured, low-profile keys for comfortable typing, while the silent mouse features Silent Touch Technology to keep things extra quiet Life Is Easier With Shortcuts: Quickly switch between work, social, and break (Netflix, Spotify) modes, or access your AI tools with Action Keys, Action Buttons, and the Logi Options+ App (1) Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Connect with Bluetooth to up to 3 wireless devices across OS (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, iOS [3], ChromeOS) and switch between them with a press of the Easy-Switch button Compatible with MacBook Neo laptops: instant Bluetooth connection, seamless & color-matched
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wave Keys for Mac, Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm Rest, Comfortable Natural Typing, Bluetooth Keyboard, Easy-Switch, Apple, iPad - Off White - QWERTY B0D45WF51B
Say Hello to Logitech Wave Keys for Mac: An ergonomic keyboard shaped for natural, feel-good typing with a cushioned palm rest for all-day support Designed for Mac: This wireless compact keyboard with an ergonomic design and Bluetooth features works with macOS/iPadOS/iOS seamlessly More Palm Support, Less Wrist Pressure: A cushioned palm rest supports your wrists while you type peacefully on quiet keys even for long hours; up to 3-year battery life (4) Comfy Just Got Comfier: Pair this ergonomic wireless keyboard for Mac with Lift for Mac Vertical Ergonomic Mouse to make work days more like feel-good days Ergo-certified: Wave Keys for Mac has been designed and tested according to criteria set out by leading ergonomists, and approved by United States Ergonomics Comfier Days, Lighter Footprint: Wave Keys for Mac is a Logitech keyboard made with 46% recycled plastic (5) Wireless Mac Keyboard: Easily connect this Bluetooth keyboard and seamlessly switch typing between your Macbook and iPad or iPhone with a tap using the Easy-Switch keys Smoother Days Your Way: Personalise your workflow on Logitech wireless keyboard with time-saving shortcuts and Smart Actions using the Logi Options+ App (3)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H1.4 Centimetre x D12.8 Centimetre
Weight:338 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth
Keyboard Backlight:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£44.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£42.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
£45.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama WK-550
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS KW100
£41.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel