Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed
from £55.00to £80.596 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: Logitech Hero 16K (Hero 25K via software update)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G703 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, RGB, Adjustable Weights, 6 Programmable Buttons, Long Battery Life, POWERPLAY-compatible, PC/Mac - Black PIKT-N-B07S9DR8QG
HERO 25K sensor: Next-generation optical gaming sensor with 1:1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100-25 600 max DPI sensitivity - plus zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration, and 10x the power efficiency of previous gen LIGHTSPEED wireless: Pro-level responsiveness and connectivity for long-lasting, high-performance gameplay even better than many wired mice - with a weight of 95 g and battery life of up to 35 hours of continuous play Powerplay wireless charging compatibility: Add the Powerplay wireless USB charging system to keep G703 and other compatible G mice charged. Powerplay Wireless Charging System for PC or Mac sold separately Supreme comfort and quality: G703 brings together comfort, durability and performance with an ergonomic design, rubber side grips, 10 g optional weight and 6 programmable buttons for a customisable computer or laptop gaming experience Advanced button technology: Metal-spring button tensioning keeps the primary left and right buttons poised to trigger with less force, for exceptional button feel, response and consistency Next gen sensor: Capable of detecting movements at the sub-micron level, can track movement less than one millionth of a meter with pinpoint accuracy NO WIRES. NO LIMITS: World’s NO.1 Best Selling Wireless Gaming Gear Brand - Based on independent aggregated sales data (FEB ‘19 - FEB’20) of Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Mice, and PC Headset in units
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G703 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, RGB, 6 Programmable Buttons, Adjustable Weights, Up to 35h Battery
Logitech G703 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - a fusion of precision, speed, and endurance engineered for competitive play. Equipped with the...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G703 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, RGB, Adjustable Weights, 6 Programmable Buttons, Long Battery Life, POWERPLAY-compatible, PC/Mac - Black FI-8Q05-EX2L
HERO 25K sensor: Next-generation optical gaming sensor with 1:1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100-25 600 max DPI sensitivity - plus zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration, and 10x the power efficiency of previous gen LIGHTSPEED wireless: Pro-level responsiveness and connectivity for long-lasting, high-performance gameplay even better than many wired mice - with a weight of 95 g and battery life of up to 35 hours of continuous play Powerplay wireless charging compatibility: Add the Powerplay wireless USB charging system to keep G703 and other compatible G mice charged. Powerplay Wireless Charging System for PC or Mac sold separately Supreme comfort and quality: G703 brings together comfort, durability and performance with an ergonomic design, rubber side grips, 10 g optional weight and 6 programmable buttons for a customisable computer or laptop gaming experience Advanced button technology: Metal-spring button tensioning keeps the primary left and right buttons poised to trigger with less force, for exceptional button feel, response and consistency Next gen sensor: Capable of detecting movements at the sub-micron level, can track movement less than one millionth of a meter with pinpoint accuracy NO WIRES. NO LIMITS: World’s NO.1 Best Selling Wireless Gaming Gear Brand - Based on independent aggregated sales data (FEB ‘19 - FEB’20) of Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Mice, and PC Headset in units
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G703 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, RGB, Adjustable Weights, 6 Programmable Buttons, Long Battery Life,
HERO 25K sensor: Next-generation optical gaming sensor with 1:1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100-25 600 max DPI sensitivity - plus zero smoothing,
prodImage
£72.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech G703 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, Unica, Black 910005641
Logitech G703 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, Unica, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G703 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, RGB, Adjustable Weights, 6 Programmable Buttons, Long Battery Life, POWERPLAY-compatible, PC/Mac - Black YANA-N-B07S9DR8QG
HERO 25K sensor: Next-generation optical gaming sensor with 1:1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100-25 600 max DPI sensitivity - plus zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration, and 10x the power efficiency of previous gen LIGHTSPEED wireless: Pro-level responsiveness and connectivity for long-lasting, high-performance gameplay even better than many wired mice - with a weight of 95 g and battery life of up to 35 hours of continuous play Powerplay wireless charging compatibility: Add the Powerplay wireless USB charging system to keep G703 and other compatible G mice charged. Powerplay Wireless Charging System for PC or Mac sold separately Supreme comfort and quality: G703 brings together comfort, durability and performance with an ergonomic design, rubber side grips, 10 g optional weight and 6 programmable buttons for a customisable computer or laptop gaming experience Advanced button technology: Metal-spring button tensioning keeps the primary left and right buttons poised to trigger with less force, for exceptional button feel, response and consistency Next gen sensor: Capable of detecting movements at the sub-micron level, can track movement less than one millionth of a meter with pinpoint accuracy NO WIRES. NO LIMITS: World’s NO.1 Best Selling Wireless Gaming Gear Brand - Based on independent aggregated sales data (FEB ‘19 - FEB’20) of Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Mice, and PC Headset in units
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H43 mm x D124 mm
Weight:95 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Logitech Hero 16K (Hero 25K via software update)
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Power Supply:Battery, USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Vertical
£55.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
£55.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
HP 635 (1D0K2AA)
£54.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Wireless Creator Mouse 930M (1D0K9AA)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell MS900
£53.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£49.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Bluetooth Mouse Slim (EJ-M3400DBEGEU)
£56.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MW 8C Ergo
£53.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell WM615
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed
PICKET
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Sister's Good Deals
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel